Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Maranacook Middle School Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Kents Hill
2/6/2016 9:30 AM

Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2016                    Page 2 
 
Maranacook Middle School Slalom 
at Kents Hill 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 100 Boys FAST Brian Roy 1:07.17 (49) 1:00.95 (51) 2:08.12 (47) 
48 58 Boys FAST Eli Yeaton DSQ 31.05 (1) 
49 63 Boys Cam Oscar Horovitz DSQ 36.83 (8) 
50 96 Boys Cam Devon Smith DSQ 38.62 (15) 
51 106 Boys FAST Aubrey Barrett DNF 41.75 (30) 
52 83 Boys FAST Xander Gurney 39.01 (13) DSQ 
53 104 Boys Mar Dylan McGarr 42.25 (29) DSQ 
54 87 Boys Cam Ethan Andrus DNS 
55 112 Boys Mar John McLaughlin DNS 
56 108 Boys FAST Colby Chase DNS 
57 67 Boys Spruc Reece Davis DNS 
58 73 Boys Spruc Jack Gilbert DNS 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 25 Girls Mar Dana Reynolds 32.73 (2) 32.68 (2) 1:05.41 (1) 
2 13 Girls Mar Katie Ide 33.53 (5) 32.67 (1) 1:06.20 (2) 
3 10 Girls FAST Brooke Bolduc 33.08 (3) 34.03 (3) 1:07.11 (3) 
4 12 Girls Spruc Adria Plourde 33.66 (6) 34.28 (4) 1:07.94 (4) 
5 2 Girls Cam Isabelle Manahan 35.34 (9) 35.17 (5) 1:10.51 (5) 
6 30 Girls Mar Caroline Welch 35.22 (8) 36.02 (6) 1:11.24 (6) 
7 7 Girls Mar Lydian Frost 33.24 (4) 38.62 (16) 1:11.86 (7) 
8 24 Girls Spruc Ella Plourde 36.54 (10) 37.56 (11) 1:14.10 (8) 
9 31 Girls Range Hannah MacMillan 36.99 (11) 37.31 (9) 1:14.30 (9) 
10 18 Girls Spruc Grace Harmatys 37.87 (16) 36.51 (7) 1:14.38 (10) 
11 35 Girls Mar Molly McGrail 37.79 (15) 36.71 (8) 1:14.50 (11) 
12 9 Girls Cam Annabelle Williams 37.29 (12) 37.31 (9) 1:14.60 (12) 
13 5 Girls MVMS Maddie Papianou 37.46 (13) 37.87 (13) 1:15.33 (13) 
14 16 Girls FAST Sadie McDonough 37.77 (14) 38.29 (14) 1:16.06 (14) 
15 17 Girls MVMS Gabbie Gallant 38.49 (17) 37.83 (12) 1:16.32 (15) 
16 22 Girls FAST Katie Yeaton 39.03 (19) 38.33 (15) 1:17.36 (16) 
17 41 Girls Mar Nina Gyorgy 38.58 (18) 38.94 (17) 1:17.52 (17) 
18 46 Girls FAST Kamryn Joyce 39.25 (20) 40.02 (19) 1:19.27 (18) 
19 47 Girls Mar Anna Erb 39.52 (21) 39.88 (18) 1:19.40 (19) 
20 44 Girls Mar Maura Taylor 39.69 (22) 40.27 (20) 1:19.96 (20) 
21 49 Girls Mar Emily Harper 40.39 (23) 40.35 (21) 1:20.74 (21) 
22 6 Girls Spruc Bailey Coates 31.99 (1) 49.65 (46) 1:21.64 (22) 
23 38 Girls Mar Maya Deming 41.42 (26) 41.45 (22) 1:22.87 (23) 
24 1 Girls Range Breezy Quimby 41.13 (25) 41.74 (23) 1:22.87 (23) 
25 26 Girls Range Bristol Quimby 40.73 (24) 42.49 (24) 1:23.22 (25) 
26 45 Girls Range Lauren Farmer 43.03 (29) 42.80 (25) 1:25.83 (26) 
27 42 Girls Range Autumn Williams 42.55 (28) 43.91 (27) 1:26.46 (27) 
28 33 Girls MVMS Bailey Martin 43.12 (30) 43.61 (26) 1:26.73 (28) 
29 8 Girls Range Amelia Stokes 43.14 (31) 44.04 (28) 1:27.18 (29) 
30 27 Girls FAST Molly Kearing 42.29 (27) 45.60 (33) 1:27.89 (30) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2016 2:02:27 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved