Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
1st run startlist¹
CALPORTLAND NO BULL NW CUP - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Crystal Mt
2/6/2016 11:00 AM

Mens 2nd Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
CALPORTLAND NO BULL NW CUP  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0505  
CMAC FEBRUARY 6, 2016 
Crystal Mt PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 11 LeCuyer, Tristan U19 CAT2/CMAC /98 57.01 ______ ______ 
17 41 Folta, Andrew U19 CAT3/SPAC /98 56.94 ______ ______ 
18 13 Frohlich, Will U16 CAT2/CMAC /00 56.43 ______ ______ 
19 7 Lundteigen, Gunnar U21 CAT1/MRST /96 56.24 ______ ______ 
20 16 Hayes, Michael U19 CAT2/WPSC /98 56.21 ______ ______ 
21 18 Bristow, Andrew U19 CAT2/MBSEF/98 56.15 ______ ______ 
22 26 Lower, Reed U19 CAT2/CMAC /99 56.00 ______ ______ 
23 9 Price, Sawyer U16 CAT2/WPSC /00 55.79 ______ ______ 
24 3 Ellis, Tyler U19 CAT1/CMAC /98 55.45 ______ ______ 
25 6 Gunesch, Nathan U19 CAT1/MHA /98 55.02 ______ ______ 
26 81 Estrella, Michael U19 CAT1/SARS /97 54.49 ______ ______ 
27 22 Wear-Grimm, Brandon U19 CAT2/SPAC /97 54.42 ______ ______ 
28 4 Maxwell, Trevor U19 CAT1/SARS /97 53.87 ______ ______ 
29 5 Davidson, Brian U21 CAT1/MRST /96 53.41 ______ ______ 
30 8 Tobler, Max U21 CAT1/MRST /95 53.41 ______ ______ 
31 24 Farley, Jared U19 CAT2/SSRA /99 59.68 ______ ______ 
32 35 Niemann, Conner U16 CAT3/CMAC /00 59.69 ______ ______ 
33 23 Splitstoser, Connor U19 CAT2/MHA /99 59.79 ______ ______ 
34 38 Lafreniere, Max U16 CAT3/CMAC /00 59.96 ______ ______ 
35 30 Walker, Duncan U16 CAT3/CMAC /01 1:00.32 ______ ______ 
36 49 Gibbons, Gregory U19 CAT3/SPAC /98 1:01.34 ______ ______ 
37 31 Sharpe, Blake U19 CAT3/CMAC /99 1:01.40 ______ ______ 
38 48 Mallinen, Max U19 CAT3/SARS /98 1:01.92 ______ ______ 
39 52 Schoening, Max U16 CAT4/CMAC /01 1:02.39 ______ ______ 
40 61 Vipond, William U16 CAT4/CMAC /01 1:02.63 ______ ______ 
41 58 Sanders, Justin U16 CAT4/CMAC /00 1:02.65 ______ ______ 
42 42 Greenslade, Luke U19 CAT3/MHA /99 1:02.97 ______ ______ 
43 67 Mills, Hayden U16 CAT4/MAC /01 1:02.98 ______ ______ 
44 55 Nelson, Conner U19 CAT4/MBSEF/99 1:03.12 ______ ______ 
45 56 Clairmont, Zen U16 CAT4/MHA /00 1:03.87 ______ ______ 
46 62 Fenn, Liam U19 CAT4/CMAC /97 1:04.52 ______ ______ 
47 68 Keyes, Nicholas U16 CAT4/MHA /01 1:05.93 ______ ______ 
48 54 Gorham, Riley U19 CAT4/MBSEF/99 1:06.18 ______ ______ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
06-02-16 / Crystal Mt LIST: NLM816 U0505 GM5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved