Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Mens 2nd Run Start¹
CALPORTLAND NO BULL NW CUP - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Crystal Mt
2/6/2016 11:00 AM

1st run startlist¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
CALPORTLAND NO BULL NW CUP  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0505  
CMAC FEBRUARY 6, 2016 
Crystal Mt PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
16 16 Hayes, Michael U19 CAT2/WPSC /98 136.95 
17 17 Edmondson, Korbyn U19 CAT2/SARS /99 146.86 
18 18 Bristow, Andrew U19 CAT2/MBSEF/98 143.37 
19 19 Trimble, Trevor U19 CAT2/MRST /99 126.00 
20 20 McClellan, Cole U19 CAT2/SSRA /99 151.69 
21 21 Simpson, Scot U19 CAT2/SSRA /99 154.56 
22 22 Wear-Grimm, Brandon U19 CAT2/SPAC /97 104.98 
23 23 Splitstoser, Connor U19 CAT2/MHA /99 140.74 
24 24 Farley, Jared U19 CAT2/SSRA /99 150.57 
25 25 Ireton, Christopher U19 CAT2/TAS /98 118.83 
26 26 Lower, Reed U19 CAT2/CMAC /99 119.96 
27 27 Davis, Micah U19 CAT2/TAS /99 221.72 
28 28 Quigley, Cade U19 CAT2/MRST /99 108.32 
29 29 Raitt, Jay U19 CAT3/MHA /98 166.76 
30 30 Walker, Duncan U16 CAT3/CMAC /01 222.23 
31 31 Sharpe, Blake U19 CAT3/CMAC /99 244.11 
32 32 Kray, Wyatt U16 CAT3/CMAC /00 203.15 
33 33 Casady, Tristan U19 CAT3/WPSC /99 196.32 
34 34 Vandersloot, Maxwell U19 CAT3/SARS /99 189.85 
35 35 Niemann, Conner U16 CAT3/CMAC /00 214.51 
36 36 Buckner, Thomas U16 CAT3/CMAC /00 190.36 
37 37 Tebb, Grant U19 CAT3/WPSC /98 211.46 
38 38 Lafreniere, Max U16 CAT3/CMAC /00 185.17 
39 39 Manke, Reid U19 CAT3/WPSC /99 213.75 
40 40 Wagar, Michael U19 CAT3/WPSC /99 191.12 
41 41 Folta, Andrew U19 CAT3/SPAC /98 192.23 
42 42 Greenslade, Luke U19 CAT3/MHA /99 177.86 
43 43 Reininger, C Reid U19 CAT3/SARS /97 174.31 
44 45 Smoll, Nash U16 CAT3/CMAC /01 179.63 
45 46 McBurney, Tiger U19 CAT3/TAS /97 219.35 
46 48 Mallinen, Max U19 CAT3/SARS /98 188.43 
47 49 Gibbons, Gregory U19 CAT3/SPAC /98 165.11 
48 52 Schoening, Max U16 CAT4/CMAC /01 250.57 
49 53 Manke, Kyle U19 CAT4/WPSC /99 230.74 
50 54 Gorham, Riley U19 CAT4/MBSEF/99 290.29 
51 55 Nelson, Conner U19 CAT4/MBSEF/99 277.17 
52 56 Clairmont, Zen U16 CAT4/MHA /00 223.44 
53 57 Homewood, Carson U19 CAT4/CMAC /99 308.68 
54 58 Sanders, Justin U16 CAT4/CMAC /00 217.51 
55 59 Lakey, Joseph U16 CAT4/CART /00 409.28 
56 60 Paul, Zac U19 CAT4/WPSC /99 322.72 
57 61 Vipond, William U16 CAT4/CMAC /01 295.02 
 
06-02-16 / Crystal Mt LIST: NLM816 U0505 GM3 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved