Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Laura Flood Memorial IMD Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY
2/5/2016 11:15 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
LAURA FLOOD MEMORIAL IMD CUP - MEN  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U1252  
SUN VALLEY SKI EDUCATION FOUNDATION FEBRUARY 5, 2016 
SUN VALLEY INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 48 Olszanskyj, Gregory U16 /RM /01 49.38 ______ ______ 
17 7 Curtis, Griffin U19 /SVSEF/97 49.30 ______ ______ 
18 22 Lamb, Charlie U19 /SVSEF/99 49.14 ______ ______ 
19 37 Bigatel, Clark U16 /PCSEF/01 49.07 ______ ______ 
20 31 Fugate, Alexander U16 /PCSEF/01 49.05 ______ ______ 
21 3 Fuller, Duncan U19 /SVSEF/98 49.04 ______ ______ 
22 5 Leininger, Noah U19 /SVSEF/99 48.96 ______ ______ 
23 58 Harrison, J Bridger U16 /OV /01 48.91 ______ ______ 
24 18 Hakoshima, Henry U19 /JHSC /98 48.81 ______ ______ 
25 29 Kohler, Leo U16 /JHSC /00 48.70 ______ ______ 
26 9 Wright, Spencer U19 /SVSEF/99 48.38 ______ ______ 
27 14 Bocock, Scott U16 /RM /00 48.37 ______ ______ 
28 13 Snyder, Bennett U16 /SVSEF/01 48.07 ______ ______ 
29 1 Snyder, Will U19 /SVSEF/98 46.91 ______ ______ 
30 15 Fitzgerald, Jay U19 /SVSEF/97 46.70 ______ ______ 
31 62 Fischer, Patrick U16 /PCSEF/00 50.67 ______ ______ 
32 49 Levine, Samuel U16 /PCSEF/01 50.70 ______ ______ 
33 30 Iacobelli, Cooper U16 /PCSEF/01 50.82 ______ ______ 
34 44 Fiveash, Charlie U16 /PCSEF/00 50.90 ______ ______ 
35 45 Hanna, Ian U16 /SVSEF/00 51.15 ______ ______ 
36 21 Lafky, Walter U19 /SVSEF/99 51.20 ______ ______ 
37 35 Barth, Wyatt U16 /SVSEF/01 51.45 ______ ______ 
38 52 Picot, Declan U19 /SB /99 51.47 ______ ______ 
39 28 Smith, Jack U16 /MBSEF/01 51.58 ______ ______ 
40 32 Dalton, Jack U19 /PCSEF/99 51.59 ______ ______ 
41 65 Pompa, Izik U16 /PCSEF/00 51.65 ______ ______ 
42 50 Swallow, Dalton U16 /MWSC /01 51.88 ______ ______ 
43 47 Barlow, Will U19 /JHSC /98 51.95 ______ ______ 
44 77 Stone, Jacob U16 /PCSEF/01 52.36 ______ ______ 
45 59 Getzelman, Carlos U16 /RM /01 52.53 ______ ______ 
46 69 Biskupiak, Zack U19 /SB /99 52.67 ______ ______ 
47 73 Walker, William U16 /JHSC /01 52.91 ______ ______ 
48 54 Padan, Alec U16 /PCSEF/00 53.19 ______ ______ 
49 68 Nash, Dylan U16 /JHSC /01 53.22 ______ ______ 
50 61 Dalton, Luc U16 /PCSEF/01 53.22 ______ ______ 
51 55 Reichert, Forest Griffin U19 /JHSC /99 53.89 ______ ______ 
52 57 Wagner, Isaiah U19 /SB /99 54.09 ______ ______ 
53 74 Webber, Keegan U19 /SVSEF/99 54.41 ______ ______ 
54 67 Ingle, Anders U16 /PCSEF/01 54.64 ______ ______ 
55 70 Hunt, John U16 /SB /01 55.73 ______ ______ 
56 71 Wright, Jack U16 /PCSEF/00 56.48 ______ ______ 
57 87 Taylor, Nichols U16 /SD /01 58.96 ______ ______ 
 
05-02-16 / SUN VALLEY LIST: U1252 GM5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved