Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Laura Flood Memorial IMD CUp - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY
2/5/2016 9:45 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
LAURA FLOOD MEMORIAL IMD CUP - WOMEN  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U1255  
SUN VALLEY SKI EDUCATION FOUNDATION FEBRUARY 5, 2016 
SUN VALLEY INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
58 97 Laufer, Lexi /SUM /01 56.64 ______ ______ 
59 61 Helm, Lauren Ashley /SVSEF/00 57.03 ______ ______ 
60 58 Cornish, Andie /JHSC /01 57.66 ______ ______ 
61 66 Piskadlo, Audrey /SB /01 57.68 ______ ______ 
62 60 Colgin, Caitlin /JHSC /01 57.78 ______ ______ 
63 44 Blanchat, Lindsey /SB /99 57.79 ______ ______ 
64 62 Hakkarinen, Laila /SB /01 57.94 ______ ______ 
65 88 Jorgensen, Annabel /SUM /01 58.15 ______ ______ 
66 76 More, Lucy /SVSEF/00 58.44 ______ ______ 
67 75 Kochaver, Lauren /BBSEF/00 58.49 ______ ______ 
68 86 King, Georgia /JHSC /01 58.50 ______ ______ 
69 73 Davenport, Savannah /SB /01 58.65 ______ ______ 
70 64 Hodgkins, Eliza /RM /01 58.93 ______ ______ 
71 71 Hodgkins, Pippa /SUM /00 59.24 ______ ______ 
72 85 Walp, Bailey /BBSEF/01 59.38 ______ ______ 
73 78 Colgin, Audrey /JHSC /01 59.47 ______ ______ 
74 84 Palmer, Talbott /SD /01 59.57 ______ ______ 
75 80 Stone, Megan /SB /01 59.62 ______ ______ 
76 94 Aldred, Abigail /SD /01 1:00.69 ______ ______ 
77 93 Goucher, River /PCSEF/01 1:00.69 ______ ______ 
78 91 Parks, Bailey /OV /98 1:00.76 ______ ______ 
79 82 Harwood, Megan /BBSEF/01 1:00.82 ______ ______ 
80 90 Girling, Elizabeth /JHSC /01 1:01.17 ______ ______ 
81 74 Jacobsen, Addy /SVSEF/99 1:01.25 ______ ______ 
82 89 Piskadlo, Grace /SB /01 1:01.58 ______ ______ 
83 83 Childress, Elsie /BBSEF/99 1:01.68 ______ ______ 
84 70 Pacholarz, Natalia /SUM /97 1:03.02 ______ ______ 
85 95 Sabiers, Nikolette /SVSEF/99 1:03.97 ______ ______ 
86 92 Verhaaren, Helena /SD /01 1:04.32 ______ ______ 
87 57 Whalen, Chloe /SUM /98 1:05.35 ______ ______ 
88 98 Patel, Caroline /JHSC /01 1:07.59 ______ ______ 
89 96 Sheinberg, Annie /SUM /01 1:08.50 ______ ______ 
90 99 Anderson, Ramsey /SD /01 1:12.38 ______ ______ 
91 7 Festavan, Valerie /PCSEF/00 ______ ______ 
92 48 Morales-Perez, Nancy /JHSC /99 ______ ______ 
93 49 Donegan, Janell /SUM /99 ______ ______ 
94 52 Kochaver, Jessica /BBSEF/98 ______ ______ 
95 67 Romano, Sicily /PCSEF/99 ______ ______ 
96 79 Kaufman, Courtney /PCSEF/00 ______ ______ 
97 81 Combs, Sarah /BBSEF/99 ______ ______ 
98 87 Parker, Sophie /JHSC /01 ______ ______ 
 
 
05-02-16 / SUN VALLEY LIST: U1255 GF5 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved