page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY
2/5/2016 9:45 AM
2nd Run Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
LAURA FLOOD MEMORIAL IMD CUP - WOMEN
USSA RACE CODE No. U1255
SUN VALLEY SKI EDUCATION FOUNDATION FEBRUARY 5, 2016
SUN VALLEY INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
58 97 Laufer, Lexi /SUM /01 56.64 ______ ______
59 61 Helm, Lauren Ashley /SVSEF/00 57.03 ______ ______
60 58 Cornish, Andie /JHSC /01 57.66 ______ ______
61 66 Piskadlo, Audrey /SB /01 57.68 ______ ______
62 60 Colgin, Caitlin /JHSC /01 57.78 ______ ______
63 44 Blanchat, Lindsey /SB /99 57.79 ______ ______
64 62 Hakkarinen, Laila /SB /01 57.94 ______ ______
65 88 Jorgensen, Annabel /SUM /01 58.15 ______ ______
66 76 More, Lucy /SVSEF/00 58.44 ______ ______
67 75 Kochaver, Lauren /BBSEF/00 58.49 ______ ______
68 86 King, Georgia /JHSC /01 58.50 ______ ______
69 73 Davenport, Savannah /SB /01 58.65 ______ ______
70 64 Hodgkins, Eliza /RM /01 58.93 ______ ______
71 71 Hodgkins, Pippa /SUM /00 59.24 ______ ______
72 85 Walp, Bailey /BBSEF/01 59.38 ______ ______
73 78 Colgin, Audrey /JHSC /01 59.47 ______ ______
74 84 Palmer, Talbott /SD /01 59.57 ______ ______
75 80 Stone, Megan /SB /01 59.62 ______ ______
76 94 Aldred, Abigail /SD /01 1:00.69 ______ ______
77 93 Goucher, River /PCSEF/01 1:00.69 ______ ______
78 91 Parks, Bailey /OV /98 1:00.76 ______ ______
79 82 Harwood, Megan /BBSEF/01 1:00.82 ______ ______
80 90 Girling, Elizabeth /JHSC /01 1:01.17 ______ ______
81 74 Jacobsen, Addy /SVSEF/99 1:01.25 ______ ______
82 89 Piskadlo, Grace /SB /01 1:01.58 ______ ______
83 83 Childress, Elsie /BBSEF/99 1:01.68 ______ ______
84 70 Pacholarz, Natalia /SUM /97 1:03.02 ______ ______
85 95 Sabiers, Nikolette /SVSEF/99 1:03.97 ______ ______
86 92 Verhaaren, Helena /SD /01 1:04.32 ______ ______
87 57 Whalen, Chloe /SUM /98 1:05.35 ______ ______
88 98 Patel, Caroline /JHSC /01 1:07.59 ______ ______
89 96 Sheinberg, Annie /SUM /01 1:08.50 ______ ______
90 99 Anderson, Ramsey /SD /01 1:12.38 ______ ______
91 7 Festavan, Valerie /PCSEF/00 ______ ______
92 48 Morales-Perez, Nancy /JHSC /99 ______ ______
93 49 Donegan, Janell /SUM /99 ______ ______
94 52 Kochaver, Jessica /BBSEF/98 ______ ______
95 67 Romano, Sicily /PCSEF/99 ______ ______
96 79 Kaufman, Courtney /PCSEF/00 ______ ______
97 81 Combs, Sarah /BBSEF/99 ______ ______
98 87 Parker, Sophie /JHSC /01 ______ ______
05-02-16 / SUN VALLEY LIST: U1255 GF5 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report