page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY
2/5/2016 9:45 AM
2nd Run Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
LAURA FLOOD MEMORIAL IMD CUP - WOMEN
USSA RACE CODE No. U1255
SUN VALLEY SKI EDUCATION FOUNDATION FEBRUARY 5, 2016
SUN VALLEY INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 21 Glick, Camryn /RM /00 49.77 ______ ______
17 15 Busby, Samantha /SVSEF/97 49.70 ______ ______
18 17 Hanson, Marika /JHSC /99 49.70 ______ ______
19 18 Bush, Bridey /PCSEF/00 49.69 ______ ______
20 14 Marden, Ruby /SVSEF/98 49.43 ______ ______
21 5 Norton, Abby /SVSEF/99 49.34 ______ ______
22 8 Henderson, Shaye /PCSEF/00 49.12 ______ ______
23 11 Smith, Erin /SVSEF/99 48.77 ______ ______
24 10 Rheinschild, Sage /SVSEF/99 48.72 ______ ______
25 13 Kaiser, Libby /SVSEF/00 48.69 ______ ______
26 4 Fitzgerald, Lily /SVSEF/01 48.34 ______ ______
27 6 Hoffman, Madison /RM /00 48.12 ______ ______
28 2 Rathfon, Allison /SVSEF/01 47.90 ______ ______
29 1 Rathfon, Katelyn /SVSEF/99 47.38 ______ ______
30 12 Cutler, Haley /SVSEF/97 46.79 ______ ______
31 41 Pelligreen, Anna /SVSEF/00 51.91 ______ ______
32 32 Neill, Lucy /RM /00 52.17 ______ ______
33 39 Hall, Bettina /JHSC /00 52.25 ______ ______
34 16 Viesturs, Ella /SVSEF/00 52.41 ______ ______
35 42 Bjornsen, Tait /JHSC /00 52.44 ______ ______
36 43 Weaver, Sydney /SUM /01 52.59 ______ ______
37 54 Adams, Amelia /JHSC /97 52.65 ______ ______
38 56 Vanderkloot, Elizabeth /SVSEF/00 53.07 ______ ______
39 33 Ater, Samantha /MWSC /99 53.08 ______ ______
40 36 Mulligan, Anya /PCSEF/01 53.23 ______ ______
41 31 McCulloch, Alyssa /PCSEF/99 53.26 ______ ______
42 47 Croise, Helena /PCSEF/01 53.49 ______ ______
43 72 Chandler, Cailin /SVSEF/01 53.90 ______ ______
44 38 Tardif, Allison /SB /00 54.08 ______ ______
45 51 White, Cassidy /SB /99 54.22 ______ ______
46 30 Romano, Taylor /PCSEF/97 54.33 ______ ______
47 69 Tompkins, Paige /BBSEF/01 54.38 ______ ______
48 26 Pepin, Grace /SVSEF/00 54.81 ______ ______
49 55 Lindstrom, Libby /SVSEF/99 54.94 ______ ______
50 53 Rheam, Emery /JHSC /99 55.02 ______ ______
51 45 Fink, Natalie /PCSEF/00 55.02 ______ ______
52 27 Beasley, Addison /RM /00 55.13 ______ ______
53 63 Biskupiak, Anya /SB /01 55.44 ______ ______
54 46 Ellis, Megan /MWSC /01 55.53 ______ ______
55 68 Quinn, Natalie /OV /01 56.01 ______ ______
56 65 Dalton, Maxine /PCSEF/01 56.24 ______ ______
57 50 Gregory, Avery /SB /00 56.40 ______ ______
05-02-16 / SUN VALLEY LIST: U1255 GF5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report