page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Intermediates report¹ 2nd run start list¹ 1st run result¹ Start list¹ |
CAN - QC - MONT SAINTE-ANNE
2/5/2016 10:00 AM
official results¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
BUDGET COUPE NORAM CUP
CLUB DE SKI MONT-STE-ANNE 5 F?VRIER 2016
MONT SAINTE-ANNE SKIQUEBEC ALPIN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL No CODE COMPETITOR----------------- NAT/CLUB TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr SURNAME NAME MANCHE MANCHE TOTAL COURSE
16 29 54252 RASCHNER,Dominik AUT/ 1`08.64 1`10.47 2`19.11 17.72
17 38 54444 GSTREIN,Fabio AUT/ 1`08.70 1`10.46 2`19.16 18.07
18 44 221117 GOWER,Jack GBR/ 1`08.64 1`10.55 2`19.19 18.29
19 39 422444 WINDINGSTAD,Tobias NOR/ 1`09.08 1`10.70 2`19.78 22.52
20 7 103729 READ,Erik CAN/AB 1`08.15 1`11.66 2`19.81 22.74
21 17 6530115 CHRISTIANSON,Kieffer USA/USST 1`08.36 1`11.53 2`19.89 23.31
22 30 194449 GRAND,Guillaume FRA/ 1`09.07 1`11.02 2`20.09 24.74
23 21 54027 BRENNSTEINER,Stefan AUT/ 1`06.48 1`14.10 2`20.58 28.26
24 9 104044 READ,Kevyn CAN/AB 1`08.93 1`12.02 2`20.95 30.91
25 18 934502 ANKENY,Michael USA/USST 1`08.23 1`13.53 2`21.76 36.72
26 55 40577 LAIDLAW,Harry AUS/ 1`09.72 1`12.31 2`22.03 38.66
27 92 6531928 KENNEY,Patrick USA/USST 1`10.30 1`11.94 2`22.24 40.16
28 90 6532084 RADAMUS,River USA/USST 1`09.89 1`12.42 2`22.31 40.67
70 104468 READ,Jeffrey CAN/ACA 1`10.24 1`12.07 2`22.31 40.67
30 28 221213 RAPOSO,Charlie GBR/ 1`09.90 1`12.55 2`22.45 41.67
31 108 6531474 DVORACEK,Addison USA/USST 1`10.46 1`12.34 2`22.80 44.18
32 86 104529 MULLIGAN,Sam CAN/BC 1`10.10 1`12.79 2`22.89 44.83
33 94 104238 KUUS,Karl CAN/ON 1`09.87 1`13.07 2`22.94 45.18
34 71 422305 BAKKE,Morten Ungersness NOR/ 1`10.67 1`12.32 2`22.99 45.54
35 35 103855 RIVET,Philippe CAN/QC 1`10.38 1`12.72 2`23.10 46.33
36 51 104436 QUENNEVILLE,Raphael CAN/QC 1`10.85 1`12.49 2`23.34 48.05
37 65 6530845 BOARDMAN,Michael USA/EAST 1`10.23 1`13.33 2`23.56 49.63
38 89 6531127 DUFFY,Drew USA/USST 1`11.00 1`12.58 2`23.58 49.77
39 87 104539 SEGER,Riley CAN/BC 1`10.35 1`13.24 2`23.59 49.85
40 57 512120 VON GRUENIGEN,Noel SUI/ 1`09.50 1`14.13 2`23.63 50.13
41 69 104467 PHILP,Huston CAN/AB 1`10.96 1`12.88 2`23.84 51.64
42 24 380318 BRIGOVIC,Sebastian CRO/ 1`10.42 1`13.64 2`24.06 53.22
43 82 6531520 MORSE,Sam USA/USST 1`10.72 1`13.37 2`24.09 53.43
44 58 6530454 FARROW,Tanner USA/USST 1`10.96 1`13.47 2`24.43 55.87
45 33 103751 TOUTANT,Simon-Claude CAN/QC 1`10.53 1`14.05 2`24.58 56.95
46 50 6530108 BROOKS,Dylan USA/EAST 1`10.50 1`14.27 2`24.77 58.31
47 31 6531115 BROWN,Griffin USA/USST 1`10.75 1`14.62 2`25.37 62.61
NON QUALIFI? POUR LA 2e MANCHE
127 104721 PARADIS,Olivier CAN/QC
126 104619 BLANCHARD,Felix CAN/QC
121 104346 LEGREE,Ben CAN/AB
119 6531251 RICHARD,Max USA/EAST
118 104620 KIRSHENBLATT,Max CAN/BC
116 104632 LUEL,Henry CAN/ON
115 104106 BOULIANNE,Vincent CAN/QC
113 110409 HORWITZ,Kai CHI/
05-02-16 / MONT SAINTE-ANNE LISTE: FLM816 CAN0834.838 GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DONN?ES TRAIT?ES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOM?TRAGE ALGE TIMY
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report