Link to This Race | Results Start List 2nd Run¹ |
CAN - QC - DLS
2/4/2016 9:30 AM
Start List 1st Run¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
AUDI COUPE NORAM CUP WOMEN`S GIANT SLALOM FEMMES - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.30 2/ 4/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 NOR 6.00 HAUGEN,Kristine Gje 56 56 CAN 48.72 BURGESS,Georgia
2 2 NOR 20.75 NORBYE,Tuva 57 57 USA 49.08 LEAVITT,Sierra
3 3 CAN 19.37 SMART,Amelia 58 58 USA 49.82 KLEIN,Morgan
4 4 USA 19.93 LAPANJA,Lila 59 59 USA 49.97 DINAPOLI,Kelly Anne
5 5 USA 12.09 MCJAMES,Megan 60 60 CAN 50.38 WOODHOUSE,Emma
6 6 USA 15.53 O BRIEN,Nina 61 61 CAN 51.09 VILANOVA,Marina
7 7 CAN 6.29 CRAWFORD,Candace 62 62 USA 51.29 DINGMAN,Megan
8 8 CAN 7.27 GRENIER,Valerie 63 63 USA 52.97 WEST,Hannah
9 9 USA 19.63 LEBBY,Stephanie 64 64 USA 53.31 THOMAS,Claire
10 10 GBR 6.00 TILLEY,Alexandra 65 65 USA 53.65 WATTS,Jordan
11 11 CAN 28.42 MIELZYNSKI,Erin 66 66 CAN 54.47 PICHETTE-BEAURIVAGE,
12 12 USA 29.35 DESROCHERS,Rachael 67 67 USA 54.66 BAILEY,Lucia
13 13 CAN 28.69 NULLMEYER,Ali 68 68 USA 55.28 SHERMAN,Sophia
14 14 CAN 30.33 HENRY,Mia 69 69 DAN 55.73 LEMGART,Charlotte Te
15 15 USA 14.65 MOLTZAN,Paula 70 70 USA 55.96 CURTIS,Ellie
16 16 JPN 18.34 DENDA,Kayo 71 71 CAN 55.97 LEVER,Beatrix
17 17 JPN 20.12 ARAI,Mio 72 72 USA 56.16 MCGREW,Megan
18 18 NOR 22.73 LYCHE,Benedicte Ose 73 73 USA 56.30 TOWNSHEND,Charlotte
19 19 CAN 23.88 GARTNER,Stephanie 74 74 USA 57.58 HENSIEN,Katie
20 20 USA 26.65 TALBOT,Nellie Rose 75 75 CAN 58.59 TAYLOR,Sarah
21 21 JPN 26.80 OKAMOTO,Noe 76 76 USA 59.63 HANUS,Alexandra
22 22 USA 28.46 WARDLE,Galena 77 77 USA 60.12 YUBERO,Sofia
23 23 CAN 29.27 FLECKENSTEIN,Stefan 78 78 CAN 60.74 LE ROUX,Frederique
24 24 USA 29.59 LATHROP,Brittany 79 79 ISL 61.17 EINARSDOTTIR,Freydis
25 25 USA 30.08 MANGAN,Patricia 80 80 CAN 63.01 HUOT,Laurence
26 26 CAN 31.14 BOULANGER,Elyse 81 81 USA 63.04 ENDERS,Destrey
27 27 USA 31.58 CASHMAN,Keely 82 82 CAN 63.55 METZGER,Camryn
28 28 CAN 31.75 ST-GERMAIN,Laurence 83 83 USA 64.59 FOLEY,Anna
29 29 USA 32.05 DECKER,Cecily 84 84 CAN 65.50 CUMMING,Meg
30 30 CAN 33.79 WEARMOUTH,Antonia 85 85 CAN 65.69 COLLOMBIN,Tyra
31 31 CAN 33.97 GOULD,Stephanie 86 86 USA 65.86 GUILMINEAU,Celine
32 32 FIN 34.07 VIRKKULA,Sohvi 87 87 CAN 66.21 DESROSIERS,Marie
33 33 USA 34.50 STIEGLER,Resi 88 88 CAN 66.40 MACDONALD,Brianna
34 34 USA 34.83 SYMONS,Jennie 89 89 USA 68.74 UTTER,Hannah
35 35 SWE 36.64 WEDSJOE,Lisa 90 90 USA 69.72 CHAUVEL,Elise
36 36 USA 36.79 HASKELL,Mardene 91 91 AUS 70.44 HOUGH,Annabelle
37 37 CAN 39.55 ATKINS,Jackie 92 92 USA 70.94 LIVRAN,Heidi
38 38 CAN 39.93 FRIGON,Genevieve 93 93 CAN 71.24 ROUSSIN,Heidi
39 39 CAN 40.16 TESCHNER,Randa 94 94 USA 71.54 DALEY,Ryann
40 40 CAN 40.33 MCCARTHY,Jocelyn 95 95 CAN 71.89 OBRIEN,Mikaela
41 41 USA 40.47 KLOMHAUS,Storm 96 96 CAN 72.48 GAREAU,Frederique
42 42 USA 40.50 ENGLISH,Francesca 97 97 CAN 73.55 GILMOUR,Margaux
43 43 USA 40.58 REINHART,Jessica 98 98 CAN 76.81 PROFITT,Stephanie
44 44 SWE 41.83 BECKMAN,Emma 99 99 USA 78.78 WILLIAMS,Elizabeth
45 45 NZL 43.31 WILLINGER,Georgia 100 100 CAN 82.51 DUFRESNE,Catherine
46 46 CAN 43.84 SCHMIDT,Hannah 101 101 USA 91.71 SCHOEPKE,Sandra
47 47 CAN 44.47 CURRIE,Stephanie 102 102 CAN 92.49 TREMBLAY,Maxime
48 48 CAN 45.03 FARROW,Katie 103 103 CAN 93.66 TRUDEAU,Emma
49 49 USA 45.73 UTTER,Kathleen 104 104 CAN 95.30 SAVARD-WILHELMY,Andr
50 50 USA 46.33 LEBEL,Maureen 105 105 CAN 119.72 GOULET,Corinne
51 51 CAN 46.88 MCKERCHER,Haley
52 52 USA 47.51 LORD,Madison
53 53 USA 47.66 WRIGHT,Isabella
54 54 USA 47.76 PARKE,Juliette
55 55 USA 48.05 PRICE,Alli
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report