Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
start list pm M¹
GS Orford PM M - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - ZONE DE SKI DE L`E STRIE
1/30/2016 2:00 PM

Resultats finaux PMM¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
ZONE DE SKI DE L`ESTRIE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
ORFORD 30 JANVIER 2016 
ZONE DE SKI DE L`ESTRIE ZONE DE SKI DE L`ESTRIE 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL Seq COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME 
 
16 110 Parrot, Charles U14 BROM/02 1:15.90 
17 67 Cournoyer, Mika U14SUTTO/02 1:15.94 
18 61 Bouchard, Gustave U14ORFOR/02 1:16.03 
19 89 Gehami-Corriveau, Noah U14 OWLS/02 1:16.36 
20 73 Bérubé, Étienne U14 BROM/03 1:16.96 
21 108 Boisvert, William U14SUTTO/03 1:17.34 
22 86 Cyr, Jean-Philippe U14ORFOR/03 1:17.62 
23 101 Painchaud, Sébastien U14 BROM/03 1:18.03 
24 68 Baril, Jonathan U14ORFOR/02 1:18.46 
25 93 Gagnon, Philippe U14 BROM/02 1:18.77 
26 113 St-Aubin, Alexandre U14SUTTO/03 1:18.80 
27 91 Larose, Vincent U14ORFOR/03 1:19.06 
28 65 Larose, Julien U14ORFOR/02 1:19.11 
29 87 Gravel, Émile U14 OWLS/02 1:19.15 
105 Chapdelaine, Thomas U14 BROM/03 1:19.15 
31 83 Gagnon, Louis-Xavier U14SUTTO/02 1:19.32 
32 84 Biner, Léon U14SUTTO/02 1:19.33 
33 66 De Gaspe-Gauvin, Zakary U14 OWLS/03 1:19.42 
34 104 Janvier, Hugo U14SUTTO/02 1:19.80 
35 97 Schlegel, Xavier U14 OWLS/02 1:19.94 
36 116 Mariage, Frédéric U14 BROM/03 1:20.12 
37 85 Paulin, Édouard U14 BROM/02 1:21.21 
38 94 Cote, Jules U14ORFOR/03 1:21.23 
39 70 Desjardins, Brice U14SUTTO/03 1:22.25 
40 82 Lamy-Grenier, Philippe U14SUTTO/03 1:22.49 
41 74 Allard, Victor U14SUTTO/02 1:22.77 
42 92 Carlier, William U14 OWLS/02 1:23.27 
43 102 Lefort, Thomas U14SUTTO/02 1:24.31 
44 111 Carrière, Mathis U14 BROM/02 1:24.58 
45 78 Grenier-Gagnon, Guillaume U14 OWLS/03 1:26.35 
46 62 Caron, Jean-Félix U14SUTTO/03 1:26.99 
47 100 Beauchemin, Mathis U14 BROM/03 1:27.20 
48 64 Dinel, Kofi U14SUTTO/03 1:32.48 
 
ABSENTS (DNS) 
 
72 Rodrigue, Charles-Emile U14 BROM/03 
 
ABANDONS (DNF) 
 
77 Schlegel, Jérémie U14 OWLS/03 
115 Lamoureux, Médéric U14 BROM/02 
 
30-01-16 / ZONE DE SKI DE L`ESTRIE LISTE: GM4 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
Merci à tous les bénévoles! 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved