Link to This Race | Results Individual Results¹ Run Order¹ Bib by team¹ |
USA - ME - Mt Abrams
1/30/2016 10:00 AM
Team Results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 1/30/2016 Page 1
Reynolds GS Woman 1_30 race 1
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:03.90 will be used.
Team : UME
Total Time : 5:09.45 Rank : 1st 12 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
7 A Marissa Roberts 50.48 (3) 50.93 (4) 1:41.41 (3) (3) *
3 A Allarie Lever 51.89 (4) 50.68 (3) 1:42.57 (4) (4) *
10 A Abigail Mills 52.49 (5) 52.98 (5) 1:45.47 (5) (5) *
13 A Mae Mae Liautaud 56.43 (11 57.47 (11 1:53.90 (11)(11)
15 A Melanie Sklare 1:04.28 (13 1:04.64 (13 2:08.92 (13)(13)
Team : BOWD
Total Time : 5:25.82 Rank : 2nd 21 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
11 A Sixtine Fleury 53.04 (6) 53.53 (6) 1:46.57 (6) (6) *
4 A Emma Landes 53.60 (7) 54.43 (7) 1:48.03 (7) (7) *
14 A Sierra Soghikian 55.41 (9) 55.81 (8) 1:51.22 (8) (8) *
8 A Abigail Turner 59.89 (12 1:00.60 (12 2:00.49 (12)(12)
16 A Grace Mallett DSQ 1:08.46 (14
Team : UMF
Total Time : 5:35.32 Rank : 3rd 1 Ghost Time Used 25 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 A Lindsey Jacques 49.12 (1) 49.66 (2) 1:38.78 (1) (1) *
5 A Paige Butterfield 55.33 (8) 57.31 (10 1:52.64 (10)(10)*
Team : BATES
Total Time : 5:36.24 Rank : 4th 1 Ghost Time Used 25 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
2 A Elly Bengtsson 50.24 (2) 49.52 (1) 1:39.76 (2) (2) *
6 A Cameron Huftalen 55.75 (10 56.83 (9) 1:52.58 (9) (9) *
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2016 11:28:08 AM
¹ attached report