page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Girls SL Team¹ |
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/28/2016 5:00 PM
Girls SL Individual¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/28/2016 Page 1
Lake Michigan Conference
January 28, 2016 @ Nubs Nob
GIRLS SLALOM
CLASS : A
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 251 A ERSF Carlee McCardel 28.88 (1) 28.99 (1) 57.87 (1)
2 64 A HS Maddy Fuhrman 29.57 (2) 30.40 (3) 59.97 (2)
3 17 A CVX Jenna Good 29.81 (4) 30.32 (2) 1:00.13 (3)
4 19 A CVX Abbey Scholten 29.77 (3) 30.59 (4) 1:00.36 (4)
5 71 A HS Demi Tracucchi 30.17 (6) 30.87 (5) 1:01.04 (5)
6 1 A BC Abby Bohnet 30.09 (5) 31.18 (6) 1:01.27 (6)
7 260 A ERSF Taylor Hines 31.52 (7) 32.04 (9) 1:03.56 (7)
8 3 A BC Alysse Whittet 31.85 (8) 31.73 (7) 1:03.58 (8)
9 70 A HS Elena Esposito 31.92 (9) 31.90 (8) 1:03.82 (9)
10 258 A ERSF Sara Trilla 32.57 (11) 32.20 (10) 1:04.77 (10)
11 257 A ERSF Kendra Wells 32.46 (10) 32.58 (12) 1:05.04 (11)
12 4 A BC Ali Patrick 33.22 (12) 32.21 (11) 1:05.43 (12)
13 254 A ERSF Clare Klein 34.09 (14) 34.01 (13) 1:08.10 (13)
14 261 A ERSF Claire Kalajian 34.23 (15) 34.14 (14) 1:08.37 (14)
15 61 A HS Zoe Shepherd 34.50 (16) 34.55 (15) 1:09.05 (15)
16 92 A GRY Nicole Oppermann 34.03 (13) 35.30 (17) 1:09.33 (16)
17 73 A HS Isabel Gracy 34.88 (17) 34.78 (16) 1:09.66 (17)
18 101 A GRY Meg Opperman 35.03 (18) 37.35 (21) 1:12.38 (18)
19 94 A GRY Brienna Shear 36.26 (20) 36.14 (18) 1:12.40 (19)
20 2 A BC Mary Anderson 36.23 (19) 36.30 (19) 1:12.53 (20)
21 20 A CVX Kylee Scholten 38.49 (21) 36.87 (20) 1:15.36 (21)
22 91 A GRY Ashley Stout 39.53 (22) 39.42 (22) 1:18.95 (22)
23 95 A GRY Carlie Wilson 41.05 (23) 42.55 (24) 1:23.60 (23)
24 98 A GRY Ellie Swander 41.91 (25) 43.34 (25) 1:25.25 (24)
25 26 A CVX Miranda Steiglitz 48.35 (27) 48.02 (26) 1:36.37 (25)
26 22 A CVX Lukila Withoeft 48.01 (26) 49.00 (27) 1:37.01 (26)
27 65 A HS Marin Hoffman 59.74 (28) 40.63 (23) 1:40.37 (27)
28 21 A CVX Sarah Rockafellow 41.30 (24) DNF
CLASS : B
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 259 B ERSF Lauren Ferris 35.81 (2) 35.53 (1) 1:11.34 (1)
2 255 B ERSF Matilda Perkins 35.84 (3) 37.21 (2) 1:13.05 (2)
3 75 B HS Lexi Vorce 37.21 (4) 37.23 (3) 1:14.44 (3)
4 256 B ERSF Kyla Pryde 38.23 (5) 38.01 (4) 1:16.24 (4)
5 62 B HS Lauren LaBlance 47.32 (9) 47.40 (5) 1:34.72 (5)
6 252 B ERSF Maddie Daniels 49.09 (11) 47.88 (6) 1:36.97 (6)
7 16 B CVX Jenna Guthrie 54.66 (12) 53.10 (7) 1:47.76 (7)
8 25 B CVX Beth Descamps DNS DNS
9 27 B CVX Libby Sterret DNS DNS
10 99 B GRY Julia Oklopcic DNS DNS
11 28 B CVX Anna Zahner DNS DNS
12 96 B GRY Katie Kowalski DNS DNS
13 100 B GRY Angela Aquiar DNS DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2016 6:18:20 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report