page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Competitors |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/28/2016 5:00 PM
Results will be uploaded at the completion of the race.
Results W/ Team Scor¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/28/2016 Page 2
SHAWNEE PEAK
WMC-SMAA Giant Slalom Host: Kennebunk
Scarborough, Fryeburg, Yarmouth and Greely
CLASS : F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
46 35 F KENN Molly Burre 49.14 (49) 49.33 (49) 1:38.47 (46)
47 44 F KENN Catherine Campbell 50.06 (51) 50.08 (50) 1:40.14 (47)
48 61 F GRE Margaret Crosby 49.86 (50) 50.68 (51) 1:40.54 (48)
49 41 F KENN Hannah Marquis 51.37 (52) 53.54 (53) 1:44.91 (49)
50 54 F KENN Emma Cripps 52.70 (53) 53.30 (52) 1:46.00 (50)
51 47 F KENN Ava Gaulkin 55.80 (54) 54.01 (54) 1:49.81 (51)
52 60 F GRE Helen Crosby 43.70 (40) 1:11.64 (56) 1:55.34 (52)
53 40 F GRE Alexandra Swaney DNF 35.84 (8)
54 57 F GRE Mariah Wilcox DNF 43.06 (34)
55 10 F YAR Emilia Ruth DNF 48.39 (47)
56 50 F KENN Meira Calrk DNF 1:06.06 (55)
57 4 F YAR Greta Elder 31.50 (1) DNF
58 34 F GRE Jeanette Cunningha 32.11 (2) DNF
CLASS : M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 66 M GRE Axel Lindsay 32.29 (2) 32.49 (1) 1:04.78 (1)
2 65 M YAR Jack Diggins 31.84 (1) 33.08 (2) 1:04.92 (2)
3 63 M SCAR Andrew Mills 32.90 (3) 34.33 (3) 1:07.23 (3)
4 98 M YAR Griffin Primeau 33.64 (5) 35.03 (7) 1:08.67 (4)
5 71 M YAR George Jutras 34.25 (8) 34.67 (5) 1:08.92 (5)
6 64 M FA Harrison Leavitt 34.15 (6) 35.33 (8) 1:09.48 (6)
7 75 M SCAR Justyn Sears 34.66 (11) 34.85 (6) 1:09.51 (7)
8 86 M YAR Conner Pearl 35.04 (13) 34.60 (4) 1:09.64 (8)
9 70 M FA Severin Hoefinger 34.31 (9) 35.42 (11) 1:09.73 (9)
10 82 M YAR Ben Pearl 34.62 (10) 35.33 (8) 1:09.95 (10)
11 81 M SCAR Nathan Orff 34.18 (7) 35.81 (13) 1:09.99 (11)
12 77 M YAR Alex Hall 34.82 (12) 35.56 (12) 1:10.38 (12)
13 72 M GRE Michael Washo 35.05 (14) 35.41 (10) 1:10.46 (13)
14 76 M FA Joe Biscula 35.73 (16) 35.93 (14) 1:11.66 (14)
15 74 M KENN Eli Clark 35.58 (15) 36.10 (15) 1:11.68 (15)
16 67 M WELLS Brandon Tweed 36.07 (17) 37.58 (17) 1:13.65 (16)
17 69 M SCAR Matt Hodgkins 37.74 (21) 37.55 (16) 1:15.29 (17)
18 90 M GRE Will Murphy 37.17 (18) 38.15 (18) 1:15.32 (18)
19 80 M KENN Jack Reetz 37.67 (20) 38.21 (20) 1:15.88 (19)
20 112 M SCAR Matt Higgins 38.10 (23) 38.20 (19) 1:16.30 (20)
21 101 M YAR Charlie Hunter 37.87 (22) 39.15 (22) 1:17.02 (21)
22 92 M YAR Parker Swanson 37.63 (19) 39.63 (25) 1:17.26 (22)
23 89 M YAR Lucas Uhl 38.97 (26) 39.06 (21) 1:18.03 (23)
24 84 M KENN Max LeBlanc 38.62 (24) 39.48 (24) 1:18.10 (24)
25 87 M GRE Jack Gustafson 39.27 (28) 39.29 (23) 1:18.56 (25)
26 83 M GRE Nathan Bryant 38.94 (25) 40.49 (26) 1:19.43 (26)
27 91 M KENN Timothy Aaskov 39.34 (29) 40.62 (27) 1:19.96 (27)
28 96 M GRE Adam Ray 39.87 (30) 42.07 (29) 1:21.94 (28)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2016 6:57:20 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report