page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Final Results¹ |
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
1/27/2016 6:30 PM
Indv Results¹ |
DUAL COURSE RACE 1/27/2016 Page 2
Corp Race 1/27
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
50 147 3 North Dillard Keith 38.30 (8) 37.85 (9) 1:16.15 (8)
51 177 6 The M Morrow Timothy 39.02 (6) 37.98 (8) 1:17.00 (6)
52 184 6 Mt. T Bonkowski Joe 39.22 (7) 38.34 (10) 1:17.56 (7)
53 154 6 Mt. T Grden Steve 40.26 (9) 37.55 (7) 1:17.81 (8)
54 155 5 Conce Beliveau Dave 40.12 (5) 37.86 (4) 1:17.98 (4)
55 157 6 Conce Boucher Eric 40.02 (8) 38.02 (9) 1:18.04 (9)
56 137 3 The M Robb Brandon 39.74 (9) 38.96 (11) 1:18.70 (9)
57 100 5 Masci Masciadrelli Greg 40.52 (6) 38.38 (5) 1:18.90 (5)
58 257 1 Sage Lister Ryan 40.10 (8) 39.19 (9) 1:19.29 (8)
59 31 1 Compe Kennedy James 40.72 (9) 39.09 (7) 1:19.81 (9)
60 90 3 The M Geeleher Ryan 41.08 (10) 38.90 (10) 1:19.98 (10)
61 80 7 Duck Cummings Steve 40.87 (1) 39.40 (1) 1:20.27 (1)
62 198 12 The M Collins Deb 40.72 (1) 39.98 (1) 1:20.70 (1)
63 74 1 Bland Novak Jim 41.66 (10) 39.11 (8) 1:20.77 (10)
64 196 6 The M Eberly Glenn 40.26 (9) 40.54 (12) 1:20.80 (10)
65 237 4 Team Whyte Jeff 40.69 (8) 40.20 (9) 1:20.89 (8)
66 46 7 Compe Olson Bob 41.07 (2) 40.36 (2) 1:21.43 (2)
67 78 3 The M Kenney Mark 41.73 (11) 39.86 (13) 1:21.59 (11)
68 30 4 Bland Wakelin John 42.82 (9) 38.99 (8) 1:21.81 (9)
69 12 6 Gags Rodgers Tim 41.46 (11) 40.82 (13) 1:22.28 (11)
70 149 6 Gags Carrara Bob 42.12 (12) 40.21 (11) 1:22.33 (12)
71 82 3 Radic Walsh Chris 42.03 (13) 40.41 (14) 1:22.44 (12)
72 98 3 Radic Eisenhaure Justin 41.91 (12) 41.07 (15) 1:22.98 (13)
73 95 3 Radic Morello Josh 42.49 (14) 41.20 (17) 1:23.69 (14)
74 129 7 Mt. T McCoubrey Dave 43.27 (3) 40.59 (3) 1:23.86 (3)
75 72 2 Bland Framarin Mike 42.81 (10) 41.25 (10) 1:24.06 (10)
76 2 5 Team Downs John 43.07 (8) 41.00 (7) 1:24.07 (6)
77 19 3 Radic Marien Colin 42.78 (15) 41.31 (18) 1:24.09 (15)
78 189 10 Gags Framarin Sarah 43.23 (7) 40.87 (7) 1:24.10 (7)
79 316 3 Sage Demarinis Frank 43.27 (16) 41.38 (19) 1:24.65 (16)
80 181 13 Mt. T Bonkowski Valerie 42.79 (1) 42.05 (1) 1:24.84 (1)
81 108 13 North ORiordan Jane 42.82 (2) 42.54 (2) 1:25.36 (2)
82 123 13 North Sprecker Tizzy 42.86 (3) 42.60 (3) 1:25.46 (3)
83 62 6 Duck Green Kevin 43.37 (13) 42.15 (15) 1:25.52 (13)
84 85 16 Bland Bannish John 43.94 (1) 41.73 (1) 1:25.67 (1)
85 118 6 Sage Smith Jeffrey 43.87 (14) 42.01 (14) 1:25.88 (14)
86 41 12 Team Saloomey Amy 43.58 (2) 42.82 (2) 1:26.40 (2)
87 94 11 Radic Morello Cheryl 44.47 (4) 42.22 (4) 1:26.69 (4)
88 260 5 Masci Fraser Dave 43.90 (9) 43.55 (8) 1:27.45 (7)
89 97 11 Radic Meehan Kathleen 45.78 (6) 42.52 (5) 1:28.30 (5)
90 25 8 Team Brzoska Steven 45.31 (1) 43.75 (1) 1:29.06 (1)
91 102 11 Sage LeBeau Amy 45.41 (5) 43.77 (6) 1:29.18 (6)
92 134 5 Bland Novak Tony 44.57 (10) 44.61 (9) 1:29.18 (8)
93 111 9 Gags Powers Jeff 44.92 (1) 44.51 (1) 1:29.43 (1)
94 76 13 Conce Boucher Debra 45.44 (4) 44.13 (4) 1:29.57 (4)
95 286 12 North Retnolds Jenneke 45.79 (3) 44.45 (3) 1:30.24 (3)
96 87 3 North English Daniel 46.38 (17) 43.89 (20) 1:30.27 (17)
97 139 2 Gags McCullough Tim 46.38 (11) 45.34 (11) 1:31.72 (11)
98 86 8 The M Conway Jake 46.67 (2) 45.38 (2) 1:32.05 (2)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2016 8:15:46 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report