page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Indv Results¹ |
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
1/27/2016 6:30 PM
Final Results¹ |
DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/27/2016 Page 3
Corp Race 1/27
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : Northampton Financial Services Total Points : 3768 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
106 5 Nickoski Steve 35.73 (1) 34.70 (1) 1:10.43 (1) 1000 *
109 11 ORiordan Siobhan 37.57 (3) 36.63 (3) 1:14.20 (3) 908 *
101 3 Krasny Peter 38.19 (7) 36.36 (8) 1:14.55 (7) 763
285 4 Reynolds Lance 39.23 (7) 36.72 (6) 1:15.95 (7) 763
147 3 Dillard Keith 38.30 (8) 37.85 (9) 1:16.15 (8) 733
108 13 ORiordan Jane 42.82 (2) 42.54 (2) 1:25.36 (2) 952 *
123 13 Sprecker Tizzy 42.86 (3) 42.60 (3) 1:25.46 (3) 908 *
286 12 Retnolds Jenneke 45.79 (3) 44.45 (3) 1:30.24 (3) 908
87 3 English Daniel 46.38 (17 43.89 (20 1:30.27 (17) 534
69 8 Balicki Kevin 52.19 (6) 45.78 (3) 1:37.97 (4) 867
65 4 Ackerman Andy
283 3 Conrad Kyle
88 3 Fallon Jonathan
284 6 Lesko Bill DNF 36.63 (6)
104 4 Mahoney Jim
133 6 McCoy Joe
121 5 Sprecker Spencer
Team : The Misfits Total Points : 3727 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
110 2 Schmidtt Tucker 32.72 (1) 35.69 (6) 1:08.41 (4) 867 *
71 10 Bodoh Caitlyn 38.35 (5) 37.42 (5) 1:15.77 (5) 830
177 6 Morrow Timothy 39.02 (6) 37.98 (8) 1:17.00 (6) 795
137 3 Robb Brandon 39.74 (9) 38.96 (11 1:18.70 (9) 706
90 3 Geeleher Ryan 41.08 (10 38.90 (10 1:19.98 (10) 679
198 12 Collins Deb 40.72 (1) 39.98 (1) 1:20.70 (1) 1000 *
196 6 Eberly Glenn 40.26 (9) 40.54 (12 1:20.80 (10) 679
78 3 Kenney Mark 41.73 (11 39.86 (13 1:21.59 (11) 655
86 8 Conway Jake 46.67 (2) 45.38 (2) 1:32.05 (2) 952 *
130 4 Piemonte Joe 47.51 (10 44.95 (10 1:32.46 (10) 679
107 8 OLeary Ryan 46.87 (3) 46.17 (4) 1:33.04 (3) 908 *
114 7 Koski John 45.96 (4) 47.09 (4) 1:33.05 (4) 867
64 3 OConner Patrick 46.40 (18 48.19 (21 1:34.59 (18) 518
75 5 Desilets Steve 50.35 (12 47.18 (11 1:37.53 (10) 679
112 12 Falbo Valerie 50.71 (4) 47.67 (4) 1:38.38 (4) 867
92 2 White Kevin 51.62 (12 48.93 (12 1:40.55 (12) 632
191 8 Buck Dustin 51.69 (5) 49.35 (6) 1:41.04 (6) 795
120 13 Koski Marie 53.30 (5) 51.34 (5) 1:44.64 (5) 830
35 4 Calvi BJ
200 3 Charland Jay DNF 39.64 (12
103 12 Maguire Megan
70 5 Nadeau Jeff
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2016 8:14:26 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report