page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results 01-26-2016_SL_TEAM_R¹ 01-26-2016_SL_IND_RE¹ 01-26-2016_SL_TEAM_R¹ 01-26-2016_SL_IND_RE¹ |
USA - MI - Mt. Brighton, MI
1/26/2016 5:30 PM
Start List 1-26-16¹ |
START LIST 1/26/2016 Page 1
MBHSSA SL 01-26-2016
Mt. Brighton, MI
Order Bib Name Class Team Flight
_________________________________________________
1 31 Tyler wood Boys BU 1
2 531 Caroline Radecky Girls BU 1
3 41 Andrew Prince Boys HOW 1
4 541 McClain Smith Girls HOW 1
5 51 Ben Holland Boys OKE 1
6 551 Kendall Bubolz Girls OKE 1
7 61 Tyler Schneider Boys NRVL 1
8 561 Elise Daniel Girls NRVL 1
9 71 Ben Raab Boys FLYERS 1
10 571 Lana Sebesta Girls FLYERS 1
11 81 Adam Caruso Boys SLU 1
12 581 Alexis Bidwell Girls SLU 1
13 91 Mike Donovan Boys UD 1
14 101 Jackson Smith Boys FHS 1
15 601 Ashley McKibbon Girls FHS 1
16 21 James Jordan Boys CSPA 1
17 521 Marina Abner Girls CSPA 1
18 1 James Staszel Boys BRI 1
19 501 Brook Tyrrell Girls BRI 1
20 11 Max Tokarz Boys CC-MER 1
21 511 Kara Wallace Girls CC-MER 1
22 32 Tucker Pfaff Boys BU 2
23 532 Kate Bridges Girls BU 2
24 42 Logan Rhodes Boys HOW 2
25 542 Hanna Kutsch Girls HOW 2
26 52 Yegor Proshlyakov Boys OKE 2
27 552 Mattie Hartle Girls OKE 2
28 62 Jack Maibach Boys NRVL 2
29 562 Kat Gruschow Girls NRVL 2
30 72 Jared Small Boys FLYERS 2
31 572 Amelie Perez Girls FLYERS 2
32 82 Adam Lefevre Boys SLU 2
33 582 Anna Geyer Girls SLU 2
34 92 Ward Schiller Boys UD 2
35 102 Kiernan Fitzsimons Boys FHS 2
36 602 Emma Young Girls FHS 2
37 22 Cale Gray Boys CSPA 2
38 522 Joaynna Cook Girls CSPA 2
39 2 Sam Vaden Boys BRI 2
40 502 Morgan Myers Girls BRI 2
41 12 Justin Woolhiser Boys CC-MER 2
42 512 Erin Gormley Girls CC-MER 2
43 33 Mitchell Moore Boys BU 3
44 533 Analise Osgood Girls BU 3
45 43 Mike Senecal Boys HOW 3
46 543 Colleen Kellogg Girls HOW 3
47 53 Daniel Kim Boys OKE 3
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2016 11:32:33 AM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report