page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Girls team results¹ Boys Team Results¹ |
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/26/2016 4:00 PM
Individual Results¹ |
DUAL COURSE RACE 1/26/2016 Page 1
Middle School SL
CLASS : Girls 7and8
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 3 Girls HS Frannie Kelbel 30.55 (1) 30.69 (1) 1:01.24 (1)
2 15 Girls HS Mackenzie Gillette 32.53 (2) 32.37 (2) 1:04.90 (2)
3 23 Girls PET Emma Armstrong 34.40 (3) 34.69 (4) 1:09.09 (3)
4 11 Girls HS Makayla Gillette 36.04 (5) 34.68 (3) 1:10.72 (4)
5 5 Girls BC Kalia Kuhn 36.87 (6) 35.80 (5) 1:12.67 (5)
6 1 Girls PET Anna Armstrong 35.97 (4) 37.21 (6) 1:13.18 (6)
7 21 Girls HS Evie Garver 36.99 (7) 39.53 (8) 1:16.52 (7)
8 9 Girls PET Emma Squires 39.34 (9) 39.06 (7) 1:18.40 (8)
9 27 Girls HS Briana Goldsmith 39.03 (8) 39.81 (9) 1:18.84 (9)
10 25 Girls PET McKenna Norton 42.49 (11) 42.73 (12) 1:25.22 (10)
11 37 Girls PET Riley Werner 43.04 (12) 42.23 (11) 1:25.27 (11)
12 7 Girls BC Josie Bollman 43.47 (13) 42.10 (10) 1:25.57 (12)
13 17 Girls BC Sophia Hemming 48.32 (15) 46.70 (13) 1:35.02 (13)
14 41 Girls PET Emma Lindwall 47.85 (14) 50.24 (14) 1:38.09 (14)
15 33 Girls HS Isabella Miller 52.51 (16) 50.39 (15) 1:42.90 (15)
16 35 Girls HS Lexie Peacock 53.58 (17) 51.89 (16) 1:45.47 (16)
17 19 Girls BC Emma Russold 54.43 (18) 54.53 (18) 1:48.96 (17)
18 45 Girls PET Lena DiGiulio 56.55 (19) 53.84 (17) 1:50.39 (18)
19 49 Girls PET Ellie Szalkowski 1:00.03 (20) 1:00.37 (20) 2:00.40 (19)
20 47 Girls PET Lena Yetter 1:04.31 (21) 57.08 (19) 2:01.39 (20)
21 29 Girls BC Logan Rader DNS DNS
22 31 Girls PET Madelyn Mays DNS DNS
23 39 Girls PET Molly Rocky DNS DNS
24 43 Girls PET Hailey Paulsen DNS DNS
25 51 Girls PET Liberty Kirby DNS DNS
26 13 Girls PET CC Cesario 39.34 (9) DSQ
CLASS : Girls 6th
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 53 Girls PET Lauren Rothman 34.58 (1) 35.11 (1) 1:09.69 (1)
2 59 Girls PET Delaney Blint 40.43 (2) 39.84 (2) 1:20.27 (2)
3 55 Girls BC Taylor Stockwell 40.75 (4) 41.13 (3) 1:21.88 (3)
4 57 Girls HS Isabella Balistrer 40.72 (3) 43.00 (4) 1:23.72 (4)
5 61 Girls BC Lydia Frasz 44.73 (5) 45.48 (5) 1:30.21 (5)
6 69 Girls PET Anna Cockfield 45.69 (6) 46.73 (6) 1:32.42 (6)
7 71 Girls PET Lilah Johnecheck 46.58 (7) 47.46 (7) 1:34.04 (7)
8 75 Girls PET Sofia Jarvenpaa 51.12 (8) 49.49 (8) 1:40.61 (8)
9 77 Girls PET Alexa Holmes 53.61 (9) 52.92 (9) 1:46.53 (9)
10 65 Girls BC Mikahla Pung 57.66 (10) 55.36 (10) 1:53.02 (10)
11 83 Girls PET Grace Daniels 58.80 (12) 56.99 (11) 1:55.79 (11)
12 79 Girls PET Alaina Daniels 58.25 (11) 58.80 (12) 1:57.05 (12)
13 63 Girls HS Waawaaskone Gibson DNS DNS
14 73 Girls PET Laura Pawlick DNS DNS
15 81 Girls PET Kaylee Copas DNS DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2016 5:07:03 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report