page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
1/24/2016 10:00 AM
Coaches Cup Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
COACHES CUP GS
USSA RACE CODE No.
BBSEF JANUARY 24, 2016
Bogus Basin Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U8
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 169 Merrick, Andrew NOR/09 28.57 28.26 56.83
2 168 Koeckeritz, Jack NOR/08 30.22 29.59 59.81
3 162 Koeckeritz, Alex NOR/08 30.41 30.81 1:01.22
4 163 Trotta, Marco NOR/09 31.89 30.97 1:02.86
5 179 Roberts, Henry SVN/09 31.91 31.48 1:03.39
6 175 Black, Garret SVN/08 32.09 33.13 1:05.22
7 157 Ashmore, Elliott NOR/08 33.31 33.39 1:06.70
8 181 Debenedetti, Gregory SVN/08 33.50 34.05 1:07.55
9 178 Knox, Logan SVN/09 34.82 33.06 1:07.88
10 161 Froehlich, Owen NOR/08 34.10 33.89 1:07.99
11 171 Beeler, Daniel NOR/09 34.52 34.20 1:08.72
12 184 Bonavia, Nathaniel SVN/09 36.88 33.42 1:10.30
13 167 Mogensen, Kyle NOR/09 35.94 35.70 1:11.64
14 173 Strickland, Caleb SVN/08 38.14 36.09 1:14.23
15 156 Paschke, Evan NOR/08 37.39 37.14 1:14.53
16 182 Hassinger, Seth SVN/09 37.74 36.86 1:14.60
17 158 Williams, Lucas NOR/08 36.72 38.92 1:15.64
18 172 Munson, Jacob NOR/09 38.76 37.83 1:16.59
19 154 Allemand, Nathan GER/09 39.88 37.27 1:17.15
20 180 Hassinger, Isaac SVN/09 40.20 38.06 1:18.26
21 159 Thomas, River NOR/09 39.78 40.00 1:19.78
22 165 Strohm, Tripp NOR/09 41.59 43.79 1:25.38
23 183 Maurice, Ezekiel SVN/09 45.04 45.71 1:30.75
24 170 Goodpaster, Forest NOR/08 48.38 46.49 1:34.87
25 155 Queste, Martin NOR/09 48.28 53.42 1:41.70
DID NOT START 1st RUN
177 Haynes, Peter SVN/08
176 Flanigan, Liam SVN/08
166 Rumps, Ivan NOR/09
164 Russell, Houston NOR/09
160 Delfico, Cyro NOR/09
153 Haener, Sam GER/08
24-01-16 / Bogus Basin LIST: NLM716 GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report