page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
1/24/2016 9:30 AM
Start Time is 9:30 AM - Good Luck Racers
Final Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/24/2016 Page 6
Blandford Interclub
CLASS : H-Boys 10
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
28 217 H-Boy BUTT Sheehan Jack 52.79 (29) 51.86 (28) 1:44.65 (28)
29 204 H-Boy BUTT Derenches John J 53.17 (31) 51.78 (27) 1:44.95 (29)
30 210 H-Boy CAT Rodrigues Lucas E 53.05 (30) 56.41 (30) 1:49.46 (30)
31 322 H-Boy BSQ Tanner Donald 58.32 (34) 57.78 (32) 1:56.10 (31)
32 201 H-Boy BUTT Belmont Ethan 59.77 (35) 57.41 (31) 1:57.18 (32)
33 203 H-Boy BSQ Arseneau Mitchell 57.26 (33) 59.95 (33) 1:57.21 (33)
34 197 H-Boy BUTT Beadell Julian 46.92 (16) DSQ
35 181 H-Boy CAT Florack Elliot 55.14 (32)
36 182 H-Boy CAT Kelleher Charles
37 192 H-Boy CAT Keegan Cian
38 193 H-Boy OTIS Gluek Mike
39 194 H-Boy CAT Hova Gabe
40 198 H-Boy CAT Von Boetticher Max
41 213 H-Boy CAT Mullen Cameron
CLASS : I- Girls 11
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 229 I- Gi BUTT Bergin Brynn 42.59 (1) 42.70 (1) 1:25.29 (1)
2 230 I- Gi BUTT Lussier Paige O 46.19 (3) 46.23 (2) 1:32.42 (2)
3 235 I- Gi CAT Blunt Ruby G 47.11 (4) 47.42 (3) 1:34.53 (3)
4 225 I- Gi BUTT Bachman Ava 48.38 (7) 48.13 (4) 1:36.51 (4)
5 236 I- Gi CAT Swartout Grace 48.25 (6) 48.44 (5) 1:36.69 (5)
6 222 I- Gi CAT Pajeski Alice P 48.13 (5) 50.13 (8) 1:38.26 (6)
7 228 I- Gi CAT Albert Louise M 49.72 (8) 49.03 (6) 1:38.75 (7)
8 327 I- Gi Reeves Sorrel 50.38 (10) 49.62 (7) 1:40.00 (8)
9 234 I- Gi BUTT Nelson Leah 50.08 (9) 52.00 (9) 1:42.08 (9)
10 231 I- Gi OTIS Francis Ruby J 51.95 (11) 53.48 (10) 1:45.43 (10)
11 325 I- Gi BUTT Teich Julienne 52.05 (12) 53.94 (11) 1:45.99 (11)
12 227 I- Gi BUTT Torres Kaitlin 54.40 (13) 54.34 (12) 1:48.74 (12)
13 226 I- Gi BUTT Barrett Kathryn 44.80 (2) DNF
14 223 I- Gi CAT Wells Zoe E
15 224 I- Gi BUTT Weiksner ANNAÿ
16 232 I- Gi CAT Peterson Annabel
17 233 I- Gi BUTT Beckerman Lindsay
CLASS : J-Boys 11
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 243 J-Boy CAT Schattman Loannis 42.00 (1) 41.47 (1) 1:23.47 (1)
2 257 J-Boy BSA Oleksak Brandon 46.33 (2) 46.46 (2) 1:32.79 (2)
3 245 J-Boy BUTT Stutman Julian 47.28 (3) 47.66 (3) 1:34.94 (3)
4 247 J-Boy BUTT Fioriglio Charles 49.42 (5) 48.93 (4) 1:38.35 (4)
5 238 J-Boy CAT Meier Oliver 49.91 (7) 50.21 (5) 1:40.12 (5)
6 258 J-Boy BSQ Heiman Charles 49.26 (4) 52.15 (7) 1:41.41 (6)
7 241 J-Boy BUTT Shapiro Zacharias 50.85 (8) 51.78 (6) 1:42.63 (7)
8 254 J-Boy BUTT Kurita Zander 52.74 (9) 52.90 (8) 1:45.64 (8)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2016 3:17:11 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ¹ attached report