page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
1/24/2016 9:30 AM
Start Time is 9:30 AM - Good Luck Racers
Final Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/24/2016 Page 4
Blandford Interclub
CLASS : F-Boys 9
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
9 132 F-Boy BSA Paasch Jacob 48.45 (9) 49.29 (10) 1:37.74 (9)
10 120 F-Boy BUTT Elmer Peter J 49.22 (11) 48.82 (7) 1:38.04 (10)
11 137 F-Boy BUTT Flaton Henry H 47.68 (7) 50.65 (15) 1:38.33 (11)
12 143 F-Boy CAT Brooks Charlie W 49.38 (12) 49.87 (11) 1:39.25 (12)
13 116 F-Boy CAT Amato Alessandro 49.04 (10) 50.51 (13) 1:39.55 (13)
14 142 F-Boy BUTT Venoit Lawson F 49.53 (14) 50.36 (12) 1:39.89 (14)
15 118 F-Boy BUTT Failla Hudson 49.74 (15) 51.14 (16) 1:40.88 (15)
16 122 F-Boy BUTT McKee Ashton 50.68 (16) 50.52 (14) 1:41.20 (16)
17 129 F-Boy BUTT Marcum Jake 51.40 (18) 52.87 (18) 1:44.27 (17)
18 111 F-Boy BUTT Premisler Aaron 52.77 (20) 53.46 (19) 1:46.23 (18)
19 128 F-Boy BUTT Berscheid Nicolau 52.56 (19) 54.28 (21) 1:46.84 (19)
20 112 F-Boy CAT Prentice Julian S 51.25 (17) 55.70 (24) 1:46.95 (20)
21 124 F-Boy BUTT Ma Brandon 53.03 (21) 54.80 (22) 1:47.83 (21)
22 115 F-Boy BUTT Tan Lucas X 54.19 (24) 53.98 (20) 1:48.17 (22)
23 131 F-Boy OTIS Montbach Dylan F 53.43 (22) 55.46 (23) 1:48.89 (23)
24 126 F-Boy CAT Schlumberger Conra 53.92 (23) 57.01 (25) 1:50.93 (24)
25 133 F-Boy BUTT Conde Matthew A 55.77 (25) 58.88 (26) 1:54.65 (25)
26 113 F-Boy BSQ Cook-Dubin Reese J 1:09.86 (26) 1:14.18 (27) 2:24.04 (26)
27 134 F-Boy BSA Freeman Owen G DSQ 52.12 (17)
28 117 F-Boy CAT Kelleher Theodore
29 119 F-Boy CAT Hartka Gavin
30 127 F-Boy BUTT Bergin Daniel
31 138 F-Boy BUTT Wieiksner George
32 140 F-Boy CAT Sullivan Charlie
33 144 F-Boy CAT Cynn Sebastian
CLASS : G-Girls 10
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 160 G-Gir BSQ Rosier Brodi C 43.56 (1) 44.12 (2) 1:27.68 (1)
2 162 G-Gir BUTT Nahon Emma 44.35 (2) 43.39 (1) 1:27.74 (2)
3 163 G-Gir BUTT Arpels Maud 44.50 (4) 44.89 (3) 1:29.39 (3)
4 145 G-Gir BUTT Lapointe Olivia 44.66 (5) 45.63 (5) 1:30.29 (4)
5 178 G-Gir CAT Smith Eleanor 44.47 (3) 46.04 (7) 1:30.51 (5)
6 173 G-Gir BUTT Nahon Isabelle 46.13 (8) 45.45 (4) 1:31.58 (6)
7 159 G-Gir BUTT Smick Hannah R 45.79 (6) 45.98 (6) 1:31.77 (7)
8 177 G-Gir CAT Pegan Cassidy 45.93 (7) 46.57 (8) 1:32.50 (8)
9 172 G-Gir CAT Dohr Cecelia 46.89 (9) 47.77 (9) 1:34.66 (9)
10 158 G-Gir BUTT McMahon Juliana 46.92 (10) 48.83 (11) 1:35.75 (10)
11 152 G-Gir BUTT Winston Marni 48.00 (11) 48.16 (10) 1:36.16 (11)
12 168 G-Gir CAT Van Der Lin Charlo 48.53 (12) 50.15 (14) 1:38.68 (12)
13 148 G-Gir BUTT Stephen Bridget 49.01 (13) 50.54 (15) 1:39.55 (13)
14 155 G-Gir CAT Weinberg Sydney A 50.47 (16) 49.49 (12) 1:39.96 (14)
15 157 G-Gir CAT Olson Haley S 49.28 (14) 51.46 (17) 1:40.74 (15)
16 156 G-Gir BSA Bouchard Madelyn A 50.02 (15) 52.12 (18) 1:42.14 (16)
17 175 G-Gir CAT Morgan Mackenzie 51.42 (17) 51.15 (16) 1:42.57 (17)
18 146 G-Gir CAT Pomposello Sophia 53.11 (21) 50.06 (13) 1:43.17 (18)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2016 3:17:11 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ¹ attached report