page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results U8 Results¹ |
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
1/24/2016 9:30 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial
U10 - U14 Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
23RD ANNUAL STEMILT APPLE CUP 2016
USSA RACE CODE No.
Mission Ridge Ski Team JANUARY 24, 2016
Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort PNSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 61 JORGENSEN, CHARLIE MRST/04 46.34 46.66 1:33.00
2 57 LOESER, OLIVER CMAC/04 46.63 47.09 1:33.72
3 83 FRIEDMAN, ETHAN SPAC/05 46.84 47.85 1:34.69
4 59 ATHER, AHAD CMAC/04 47.14 48.56 1:35.70
5 92 FRETWELL, ASHTON MRST/05 49.73 48.61 1:38.34
6 89 OGLE, TYLER MRST/04 49.02 49.33 1:38.35
7 101 RICHARDS, CARVER TAS/05 49.48 49.07 1:38.55
8 74 FLAGGERT, WINTHROP CMAC/05 49.06 50.00 1:39.06
9 78 WATKINS, TRISTIN WPSC/04 49.09 50.05 1:39.14
10 68 KOLK, JACOB MRST/04 48.65 51.33 1:39.98
11 85 TRACHTE, GUNNAR CMAC/05 49.19 51.20 1:40.39
12 86 OLSON, JOSHUA TAS/04 49.34 51.21 1:40.55
13 63 FALLON, BRENDAN LWSC/05 51.23 51.10 1:42.33
14 73 SHELEY, GRAHAM LLRT/05 51.48 51.25 1:42.73
15 75 STINES, TANNER CMAC/05 50.81 51.95 1:42.76
16 69 SAENZ, LAWRENCE TAS/04 50.08 52.78 1:42.86
17 94 MEYER, HERMAN TAS/04 51.54 52.06 1:43.60
18 77 MCKENZIE, TIMOTHY WPSC/04 51.56 52.72 1:44.28
19 100 LEEMING, WILLIAM TAS/05 52.56 52.06 1:44.62
20 64 SHELEY, CARTER LLRT/05 50.96 53.81 1:44.77
21 93 WILLSON, NOAH SPAC/04 53.04 52.25 1:45.29
22 97 MATHEWSON, CORBETT TAS/04 51.59 54.05 1:45.64
23 62 PICKEL, NICK MRST/04 52.15 53.84 1:45.99
24 80 BILLSTIN, AUSTIN TAS/04 53.49 52.68 1:46.17
25 81 SUMRALL, HANNON MBRT/04 53.17 54.68 1:47.85
26 65 BAIRD, WILLIAM SPAC/05 53.89 54.49 1:48.38
27 99 KINNEY, ADAM CMAC/05 54.51 54.04 1:48.55
27 91 SOROM, LARS MRST/04 47.91 1:00.64 1:48.55
29 70 FLAGGERT, JAMES CMAC/04 52.84 55.94 1:48.78
30 66 BAEK, ETHAN SPAC/05 55.32 57.00 1:52.32
31 71 TOWNSEND, ANDREW MRST/04 56.01 57.85 1:53.86
32 90 GRAVES, OWEN CMAC/05 57.60 57.83 1:55.43
33 102 KELLING, BAKER MBRT/05 57.93 58.02 1:55.95
34 96 LEE, KOREY MBRT/04 59.61 1:00.23 1:59.84
35 84 WAGMAN, JACK SPAC/04 58.94 1:01.31 2:00.25
36 88 SMITH, NATHAN TAS/05 1:02.01 59.88 2:01.89
37 67 NEFF, GEORGE MRST/05 1:02.62 1:00.96 2:03.58
38 87 SCHMIDT, RILEY SPAC/04 1:02.95 1:02.18 2:05.13
39 98 CHRISTENSEN, DYLAN MBRT/05 1:02.96 1:04.76 2:07.72
24-01-16 / Mission Ridge Ski and BoardLIST: GM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 520 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report