page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Team Boys Results¹ |
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
1/22/2016 10:30 AM
Great Race!! Thank you
Ind Boys Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/22/2016 Page 1
2016 Cook County Invite Boys
CLASS : M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 208 M Herma Austin Danelski 30.69 (1) 24.17 (2) 54.86 (1)
2 214 M CC/SB Logan Backstrom 31.78 (2) 24.81 (4) 56.59 (2)
3 209 M Marsh Will Hanson 32.75 (3) 25.44 (6) 58.19 (3)
4 215 M Dulut Ryan Johnston 33.74 (4) 25.76 (7) 59.50 (4)
5 222 M CC/SB Erik Lawler 34.08 (5) 26.78 (11) 1:00.86 (5)
6 224 M Herma Thomas Borash 34.46 (6) 26.63 (10) 1:01.09 (6)
7 204 M Hibbi Jake Jolowsky 35.03 (7) 26.15 (8) 1:01.18 (7)
8 232 M Herma Nathan Nelson 35.68 (9) 27.05 (12) 1:02.73 (8)
9 213 M VAAST Antonio Pazzelli 35.28 (8) 28.12 (16) 1:03.40 (9)
10 220 M Hibbi Nick Perronteau 35.93 (10) 27.67 (14) 1:03.60 (10)
11 239 M Herma Jack Borash 36.32 (11) 27.33 (13) 1:03.65 (11)
12 230 M CC/SB Masen McKeever 36.44 (12) 28.73 (19) 1:05.17 (12)
13 237 M CC/SB Will Surbaugh 36.87 (13) 28.42 (17) 1:05.29 (13)
14 245 M Dulut Bren Ellison 37.02 (14) 28.65 (18) 1:05.67 (14)
15 211 M Denfe Dylan Salo 37.97 (16) 28.99 (21) 1:06.96 (15)
16 240 M Hibbi Vinnie Orbita 37.99 (17) 29.35 (22) 1:07.34 (16)
17 212 M Hibbi Blake Plummer 38.74 (20) 28.88 (20) 1:07.62 (17)
18 206 M CC/SB Will Lamb 43.95 (33) 23.69 (1) 1:07.64 (18)
19 242 M Dulut Cale Hendricks 38.36 (18) 29.50 (23) 1:07.86 (19)
20 235 M Hibbi Kyle Hoag 38.57 (19) 30.14 (25) 1:08.71 (20)
21 221 M VAAST Ian Holmes 38.80 (21) 30.20 (26) 1:09.00 (21)
22 226 M CEC Colter Hendrickson 39.05 (22) 30.00 (24) 1:09.05 (22)
23 243 M Hibbi Ryan Osborne 40.66 (24) 30.70 (28) 1:11.36 (23)
24 217 M Marsh Joffet Husby 40.96 (25) 30.50 (27) 1:11.46 (24)
25 219 M Denfe Tommy Olalson 42.96 (30) 31.36 (29) 1:14.32 (25)
26 236 M VAAST Toby Johnson 42.68 (28) 32.43 (30) 1:15.11 (26)
27 250 M Hibbi Noah Vinopal 42.67 (27) 32.90 (31) 1:15.57 (27)
28 227 M Thund Peter Robinson 43.57 (31) 33.11 (32) 1:16.68 (28)
29 210 M CEC Ross Erickson 42.92 (29) 35.20 (33) 1:18.12 (29)
30 246 M Hibbi Marias Steinmann 43.78 (32) 37.56 (36) 1:21.34 (30)
31 252 M Hibbi Trevor Leppanen 47.85 (36) 36.12 (34) 1:23.97 (31)
32 225 M Marsh Gabe Mahr 47.69 (35) 37.35 (35) 1:25.04 (32)
33 205 M VAAST Josh Paulsen 1:00.21 (40) 26.37 (9) 1:26.58 (33)
34 241 M VAAST Will Paulsen 46.02 (34) 41.93 (39) 1:27.95 (34)
35 244 M VAAST Chris Jacklen 52.91 (37) 40.04 (37) 1:32.95 (35)
36 228 M Hibbi Blaine Walli 1:05.13 (42) 27.86 (15) 1:32.99 (36)
37 253 M VAAST Dominic Delzotto 53.77 (38) 40.39 (38) 1:34.16 (37)
38 248 M VAAST Marco Pazzellli 54.51 (39) 44.39 (40) 1:38.90 (38)
39 251 M VAAST Kyle Skinner 1:03.40 (41) 49.10 (41) 1:52.50 (39)
40 218 M CEC Mark Matlack 39.91 (23) 1:16.93 (42) 1:56.84 (40)
41 229 M VAAST Andrew Deppe 41.92 (26) 1:27.92 (43) 2:09.84 (41)
42 207 M Dulut Ryan Nordin DNF 24.18 (3)
43 234 M CEC Thomas Heren DNF 24.84 (5)
44 203 M Denfe Nathan Stojevich DNS DNS
45 223 M Dulut Ethan Neveau DNS DNS
46 231 M Dulut Spencer Armstrong DNS DNS
47 233 M Marsh Jackson Dykhuis DNS DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2016 2:23:07 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report