page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results KRMS Girls SL indivi¹ |
USA - - Mount Sunapee
1/21/2016 1:00 PM
KRMS Girls SL Team r¹ |
NH Team Scoring 1/21/2016 Page 1
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : SUNAPEE Total Points : 380.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
23 ELLIE FREDERICK 37.37 (2) 37.65 (2) 1:15.02 (2) 99.0
7 MIKI PASSAGE 37.55 (3) 42.23 (6) 1:19.78 (5) 96.0
15 SYLVIA DALTON 39.21 (6) 41.56 (5) 1:20.77 (6) 95.0
30 SAYLOR GARLAND 45.87 (12 45.57 (10 1:31.44 (11) 90.0
43 JO-B BRIGHAM 50.15 (22 49.81 (18 1:39.96 (20)
36 EVE ROBIDA 50.03 (21 50.02 (20 1:40.05 (21)
40 JO-HA ROTH 51.32 (25 53.50 (24 1:44.82 (24)
46 NAT AUSTIN 53.84 (32 54.00 (26 1:47.84 (29)
50 LYLA HOLOBOWICZ 59.91 (42 1:02.25 (38 2:02.16 (38)
52 KAT HASTINGS 1:01.71 (47 1:05.15 (46 2:06.86 (45)
48 NOEL BERGERON 2:06.96 (61 57.56 (35 3:04.52 (59)
Team : KEARSARGE Total Points : 371.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
14 KALEY FARMER 37.33 (1) 36.68 (1) 1:14.01 (1) 100.0
29 MEGAN NORRIS 42.49 (8) 44.04 (8) 1:26.53 (8) 93.0
6 ELLIE MADIGAN 43.87 (9) 46.96 (11 1:30.83 (10) 91.0
39 HANNAH ASBURY 46.06 (14 48.29 (15 1:34.35 (14) 87.0
53 GRACE BEMIS 46.39 (15 49.96 (19 1:36.35 (16)
42 ELLA FARMER 51.01 (23 51.08 (22 1:42.09 (22)
49 ABBY MANN 51.03 (24 53.02 (23 1:44.05 (23)
45 ISSY WULFF 51.67 (26 54.43 (28 1:46.10 (25)
35 ALEXIS PHYLLIDES 53.60 (31 54.28 (27 1:47.88 (30)
54 MYA DUBE 55.37 (34 57.55 (34 1:52.92 (32)
58 DEVIN PHYLLIDES 58.69 (38 1:03.37 (40 2:02.06 (36)
47 KATIE AYERS 48.76 (18 1:13.38 (55 2:02.14 (37)
56 MOLLI MAYO 1:02.46 (49 1:04.50 (44 2:06.96 (46)
59 ANNIE CHAMBERS 1:01.46 (46 1:07.55 (52 2:09.01 (51)
55 PAULINA SURPRENANT 1:04.19 (53 1:06.41 (50 2:10.60 (53)
57 EMINA WESOJA 1:12.73 (56 1:16.01 (57 2:28.74 (56)
60 ASHA WESOJA 1:15.57 (59 1:15.71 (56 2:31.28 (57)
61 VICTORIA CRUZ 1:14.87 (58 1:20.14 (59 2:35.01 (58)
51 NINA SPINNEY 53.20 (30 DNF
22 ROBIN COTTRILL
Team : BELMONT Total Points : 353.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 KATIE GAGNON 37.66 (4) 38.79 (4) 1:16.45 (3) 98.0
9 EMILY CHARLESTON 38.52 (5) 38.60 (3) 1:17.12 (4) 97.0
17 BECCA CAMIRE 47.36 (16 50.66 (21 1:38.02 (17) 85.0
25 JULIE VALENGAVICH 59.14 (40 1:06.02 (48 2:05.16 (42) 73.0
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2016 3:35:56 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report