page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results KRMS Girls SL Team r¹ |
USA - - Mount Sunapee
1/21/2016 1:00 PM
KRMS Girls SL indivi¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/21/2016 Page 1
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 14 KEARS KALEY FARMER 37.33 (1) 36.68 (1) 1:14.01 (1)
2 23 SUNAP ELLIE FREDERICK 37.37 (2) 37.65 (2) 1:15.02 (2)
3 1 BELMO KATIE GAGNON 37.66 (4) 38.79 (4) 1:16.45 (3)
4 9 BELMO EMILY CHARLESTON 38.52 (5) 38.60 (3) 1:17.12 (4)
5 7 SUNAP MIKI PASSAGE 37.55 (3) 42.23 (6) 1:19.78 (5)
6 15 SUNAP SYLVIA DALTON 39.21 (6) 41.56 (5) 1:20.77 (6)
7 2 GILFO BETHANY TANNER 42.45 (7) 42.87 (7) 1:25.32 (7)
8 29 KEARS MEGAN NORRIS 42.49 (8) 44.04 (8) 1:26.53 (8)
9 4 SANT JULIA BROWN 45.52 (10) 45.01 (9) 1:30.53 (9)
10 6 KEARS ELLIE MADIGAN 43.87 (9) 46.96 (11) 1:30.83 (10)
11 30 SUNAP SAYLOR GARLAND 45.87 (12) 45.57 (10) 1:31.44 (11)
12 5 DERRY LILA KELSEY 46.01 (13) 47.39 (12) 1:33.40 (12)
13 10 GILFO KENDALL JONES 45.86 (11) 47.82 (14) 1:33.68 (13)
14 39 KEARS HANNAH ASBURY 46.06 (14) 48.29 (15) 1:34.35 (14)
15 12 SANT JESSICA STANTON 47.55 (17) 47.50 (13) 1:35.05 (15)
16 53 KEARS GRACE BEMIS 46.39 (15) 49.96 (19) 1:36.35 (16)
17 17 BELMO BECCA CAMIRE 47.36 (16) 50.66 (21) 1:38.02 (17)
18 26 GILFO TESSA TANNER 49.22 (19) 49.35 (17) 1:38.57 (18)
19 18 GILFO HARPER MEEHAN 49.78 (20) 48.94 (16) 1:38.72 (19)
20 43 SUNAP JO-B BRIGHAM 50.15 (22) 49.81 (18) 1:39.96 (20)
21 36 SUNAP EVE ROBIDA 50.03 (21) 50.02 (20) 1:40.05 (21)
22 42 KEARS ELLA FARMER 51.01 (23) 51.08 (22) 1:42.09 (22)
23 49 KEARS ABBY MANN 51.03 (24) 53.02 (23) 1:44.05 (23)
24 40 SUNAP JO-HA ROTH 51.32 (25) 53.50 (24) 1:44.82 (24)
25 45 KEARS ISSY WULFF 51.67 (26) 54.43 (28) 1:46.10 (25)
26 21 DERRY JULIA TILTON 52.42 (28) 53.94 (25) 1:46.36 (26)
27 8 NEWFO ZOE DAVOL 52.46 (29) 54.93 (29) 1:47.39 (27)
28 32 GILFO SHEALAGH BROWN 52.15 (27) 55.60 (31) 1:47.75 (28)
29 46 SUNAP NAT AUSTIN 53.84 (32) 54.00 (26) 1:47.84 (29)
30 35 KEARS ALEXIS PHYLLIDES 53.60 (31) 54.28 (27) 1:47.88 (30)
31 20 SANT OLIVIA MUNDAHL 55.28 (33) 55.70 (32) 1:50.98 (31)
32 54 KEARS MYA DUBE 55.37 (34) 57.55 (34) 1:52.92 (32)
33 37 NEWFO STEPHANIE NORTON 56.75 (35) 59.75 (36) 1:56.50 (33)
34 16 NEWFO NATALIE SUSI 59.58 (41) 57.06 (33) 1:56.64 (34)
35 19 MILFO NICOLE SKARE 56.81 (36) 1:01.62 (37) 1:58.43 (35)
36 58 KEARS DEVIN PHYLLIDES 58.69 (38) 1:03.37 (40) 2:02.06 (36)
37 47 KEARS KATIE AYERS 48.76 (18) 1:13.38 (55) 2:02.14 (37)
38 50 SUNAP LYLA HOLOBOWICZ 59.91 (42) 1:02.25 (38) 2:02.16 (38)
39 3 MILFO ROSALYN BRASIL 57.44 (37) 1:05.90 (47) 2:03.34 (39)
40 28 DERRY EMMA STAHLY 1:00.60 (45) 1:03.22 (39) 2:03.82 (40)
41 24 NEWFO HAYSE BROOME 1:00.15 (44) 1:04.92 (45) 2:05.07 (41)
42 25 BELMO JULIE VALENGAVICH 59.14 (40) 1:06.02 (48) 2:05.16 (42)
43 41 GILFO EMILY WATSON 59.93 (43) 1:06.24 (49) 2:06.17 (43)
44 44 GILFO LAUREN GALLANT 1:02.11 (48) 1:04.29 (42) 2:06.40 (44)
45 52 SUNAP KAT HASTINGS 1:01.71 (47) 1:05.15 (46) 2:06.86 (45)
46 56 KEARS MOLLI MAYO 1:02.46 (49) 1:04.50 (44) 2:06.96 (46)
47 27 MILFO EMMA VANWAGNER 59.04 (39) 1:08.08 (53) 2:07.12 (47)
48 62 DERRY Aly Cobery 1:03.93 (52) 1:03.97 (41) 2:07.90 (48)
49 34 DERRY ELISE STAHLY 1:03.65 (51) 1:04.37 (43) 2:08.02 (49)
50 13 DERRY SOPHIE BRANDT 1:13.14 (57) 55.41 (30) 2:08.55 (50)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2016 3:34:52 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report