page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results 01-21-2016_GS_JV_TEA¹ 01-21-2016_GS_JV_IND¹ 01-21-2016_GS_JV_TEA¹ |
USA - MI - Mt. Brighton, MI
1/21/2016 5:00 PM
MBHSSA JV GS 01-21-2¹ |
START LIST 1/21/2016 Page 1
MBHSSA JV GS 01-21-2016
Mt. Brighton, MI
Order Bib Name Class Team Flight
___________________________________________________
1 51 Roan Floer-Martinez Boys OKE 1
2 551 Laia Jimenez-Novella Girls OKE 1
3 61 Michael Straky Boys NRVL 1
4 71 Jonah Stearn Boys FLYERS 1
5 571 Rachel Whittlesey Girls FLYERS 1
6 81 Evan Leslie Boys SLU 1
7 581 Sidney Schauer Girls SLU 1
8 91 Evan Anschuetz Boys UD 1
9 1 Colin Wood Boys BRI 1
10 501 Rachel Lazarri Girls BRI 1
11 11 Caleb Ernst Boys CC-MER 1
12 511 Skyler Black Girls CC-MER 1
13 31 Connor ORourke Boys BU 1
14 531 Maria Sagante Girls BU 1
15 52 Gideon Bednarski Boys OKE 2
16 552 Elise Mondragon Girls OKE 2
17 62 Kevin Morris Boys NRVL 2
18 72 Solomon Song Boys FLYERS 2
19 82 Charles Marchand Boys SLU 2
20 582 Jordan Kowalski Girls SLU 2
21 92 Kevin Williams Boys UD 2
22 2 Ethan Straub Boys BRI 2
23 502 Izabella Silver Girls BRI 2
24 12 Shane Moir Boys CC-MER 2
25 512 Olivia Evans Girls CC-MER 2
26 32 Cole Norton Boys BU 2
27 532 Julia DeTar Girls BU 2
28 53 Adam Francavilla Boys OKE 3
29 73 Darren Hollander Boys FLYERS 3
30 83 Alex White Boys SLU 3
31 583 Annabelle Beck Girls SLU 3
32 93 Connor Turco Boys UD 3
33 3 Danny Vaughan Boys BRI 3
34 503 Edie Carney Girls BRI 3
35 13 Conrad Crowley Boys CC-MER 3
36 33 Justin Sherman Boys BU 3
37 533 Tatum Hamaty Girls BU 3
38 74 Joey Coleman Boys FLYERS 4
39 84 Hunter Willams Boys SLU 4
40 584 Riley VanBurkirk Girls SLU 4
41 94 Alec Brook Boys UD 4
42 4 Grayson Keener Boys BRI 4
43 504 Alex Galens Girls BRI 4
44 14 Konor Tice Boys CC-MER 4
45 34 Cameron Burg Boys BU 4
46 534 Jenna Leavy Girls BU 4
47 75 Tom Ladouceur Boys FLYERS 5
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2016 1:12:32 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report