page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Indv Results¹ |
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
1/20/2016 6:30 PM
Week 1 Team Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/21/2015 Page 4
Corp Race 1/20
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : Sage Engineering Total Points : 3703 Rank : 8th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
251 2 Kiondzior Tristen 40.32 (8) 41.54 (6) 1:21.86 (6) 795 *
67 2 Balicki Bryan 39.86 (6) 42.18 (8) 1:22.04 (7) 763
84 3 Boisseau Steven 40.30 (8) 41.92 (6) 1:22.22 (6) 795
252 4 Lister Mickey 47.17 (10 48.91 (11 1:36.08 (10) 679
220 7 Williams Bob 48.61 (1) 49.34 (1) 1:37.95 (1) 1000 *
118 6 Smith Jeffrey 49.28 (12 50.06 (12 1:39.34 (12) 632
212 8 Sadowski Michael 52.91 (5) 53.84 (3) 1:46.75 (3) 908 *
236 15 Stauffer Jenn 58.01 (1) 59.30 (1) 1:57.31 (1) 1000 *
102 11 LeBeau Amy
257 1 Lister Ryan 44.57 (9)
126 11 Warner Katie
Team : Concept Enterprises Total Points : 3460 Rank : 9th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
128 1 Wyckoff Jr. Chris 42.28 (6) 41.58 (5) 1:23.86 (5) 830 *
157 6 Boucher Eric 42.28 (8) 43.50 (7) 1:25.78 (7) 763 *
155 5 Beliveau Dave 42.89 (4) 43.83 (4) 1:26.72 (4) 867 *
76 13 Boucher Debra 48.22 (2) 49.93 (1) 1:38.15 (1) 1000 *
124 6 Boucher David 57.76 (15 1:00.19 (14 1:57.95 (14) 590
127 5 Wyckoff Chris
Team : Team Fire and Ice Total Points : 3407 Rank : 10th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
261 4 Giannetti Joseph 39.09 (2) 39.84 (2) 1:18.93 (2) 952 *
3 3 Gearing Brett 40.04 (6) 41.72 (5) 1:21.76 (5) 830 *
215 4 Kettles Luke 41.33 (6) 43.19 (6) 1:24.52 (6) 795 *
4 2 Larkin Jared 42.07 (10 44.33 (9) 1:26.40 (9) 706
143 5 Sheridan Dan 43.69 (5) 44.99 (5) 1:28.68 (5) 830 *
237 4 Whyte Jeff 47.11 (9) 47.37 (9) 1:34.48 (9) 706
2 5 Downs John 44.27 (7) DNF
281 2 Larkin Nathan 37.05 (1) DNF
Team : Radicals Total Points : 3333 Rank : 11th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
19 3 Marien Colin 47.24 (16 46.00 (11 1:33.24 (12) 632
82 3 Walsh Chris 46.36 (15 48.65 (14 1:35.01 (14) 590
98 3 Eisenhaure Justin 49.41 (18 48.34 (13 1:37.75 (16) 552
97 11 Meehan Kathleen 51.61 (4) 52.19 (3) 1:43.80 (3) 908 *
94 11 Morello Cheryl 49.89 (3) 57.48 (4) 1:47.37 (4) 867 *
282 8 Macarthy J T 53.46 (6) 55.16 (5) 1:48.62 (6) 795 *
136 8 McCarthy Joseph 57.41 (7) 56.38 (7) 1:53.79 (7) 763 *
199 10 Reed Amanda 56.84 (6) 58.82 (7) 1:55.66 (7) 763
15 10 Meehan Erin 1:02.39 (8) 1:03.35 (8) 2:05.74 (8) 733
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2016 9:04:39 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report