Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Slalom Géant : U6 ŕ U10 - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - QC - Mont Kanasuta
1/23/2016 11:05 AM

Resultats officiels¹print

                     RĂ©sultats de la Course du  2016-01-23                Page 2 
 
Circuit rĂ©gional de ski alpin CPA de lAbitibi-TĂ©miscamingue 
Slalom GĂ©ant U6 Ă  U10 
Mont Kanasuta 
 
CatĂ©gorie : U6F F 
 
Position Dossard CatĂ©gorie Club Nom Manche 1 Manche 2 Total 
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 U6F VidĂ©o Emma-Rose Allard 1:08.26 (1) 1:10.92 (1) 2:19.18 (1) 
2 3 U6F VidĂ©o MaĂ©va Rogers 1:12.60 (2) 1:11.87 (2) 2:24.47 (2) 
3 2 U6F VidĂ©o Charlie Valade 1:40.82 (3) 2:05.41 (3) 3:46.23 (3) 
 
CatĂ©gorie : U6M M 
 
Position Dossard CatĂ©gorie Club Nom Manche 1 Manche 2 Total 
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 U6M VidĂ©o Jonathan Tremblay 1:00.12 (1) 1:04.28 (2) 2:04.40 (1) 
2 5 U6M VidĂ©o Victor Cossette 1:02.61 (2) 1:03.36 (1) 2:05.97 (2) 
3 4 U6M VidĂ©o Xavier Ringuette 1:02.73 (3) 1:06.95 (3) 2:09.68 (3) 
 
CatĂ©gorie : U8F F 
 
Position Dossard CatĂ©gorie Club Nom Manche 1 Manche 2 Total 
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 15 U8F Kanasuta Charlie Noel 54.68 (1) 55.35 (2) 1:50.03 (1) 
2 10 U8F VidĂ©o Laurence St-Pierre 55.31 (2) 55.32 (1) 1:50.63 (2) 
3 20 U8F Timm Maia Kinsella 56.38 (3) 57.17 (3) 1:53.55 (3) 
4 16 U8F VidĂ©o Elodie Tremblay 57.72 (4) 59.50 (5) 1:57.22 (4) 
5 9 U8F VidĂ©o Nelly Valade 1:00.97 (5) 58.89 (4) 1:59.86 (5) 
6 17 U8F VidĂ©o MĂ©lixia Barrette 1:04.15 (7) 1:00.01 (6) 2:04.16 (6) 
7 14 U8F Kanasuta Jade Turpin-Langlois 1:04.92 (9) 1:00.59 (7) 2:05.51 (7) 
8 8 U8F VidĂ©o Eve Ringuette 1:03.39 (6) 1:04.69 (8) 2:08.08 (8) 
9 11 U8F VidĂ©o Elsa Rogers 1:04.79 (8) 1:04.81 (9) 2:09.60 (9) 
10 12 U8F Timm Myriam LĂ©vesque 1:07.23 (10) 1:07.52 (11) 2:14.75 (10) 
11 18 U8F Kanasuta Charly Guertin 1:10.99 (12) 1:06.27 (10) 2:17.26 (11) 
12 19 U8F Kanasuta MĂ©gane Fillion 1:10.45 (11) 1:08.56 (12) 2:19.01 (12) 
13 7 U8F Kanasuta Talia Guertin 1:17.19 (13) 1:09.88 (13) 2:27.07 (13) 
 
CatĂ©gorie : U8M M 
 
Position Dossard CatĂ©gorie Club Nom Manche 1 Manche 2 Total 
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 21 U8M VidĂ©o Christophe Lauzon 52.97 (1) 53.68 (2) 1:46.65 (1) 
2 26 U8M VidĂ©o Louis-FĂ©lix Gilbert 55.23 (2) 53.34 (1) 1:48.57 (2) 
3 23 U8M Kanasuta Matys Jolicoeur 57.51 (4) 56.01 (3) 1:53.52 (3) 
4 24 U8M VidĂ©o Jacob Barrette 55.55 (3) 58.57 (4) 1:54.12 (4) 
5 22 U8M Adanac Bradley Laurin 1:03.03 (5) 59.55 (6) 2:02.58 (5) 
6 32 U8M Kanasuta Jim Dubuc 1:04.73 (7) 1:00.53 (7) 2:05.26 (6) 
7 25 U8M Kanasuta Isak Jolicoeur 1:04.63 (6) 1:02.34 (9) 2:06.97 (7) 
8 31 U8M Adanac Cade Kirwan 1:04.92 (8) 1:02.32 (8) 2:07.24 (8) 
9 30 U8M Adanac Isaac Longston 1:11.18 (9) 1:07.77 (10) 2:18.95 (9) 
10 27 U8M Adanac Dax Rolston 1:14.16 (10) 1:11.78 (11) 2:25.94 (10) 
29 U8M VidĂ©o Alexandre Rochette DSQ 58.69 (5) 
 
 
 
 
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2016-01-24 07:34:09 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved