page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/18/2016 4:00 PM
Results w/Team Score¹ |
CLASS : M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 64 M GRE Axel Lindsay 47.39 (3) 47.31 (1) 1:34.70 (1)
2 63 M FAL Thomas Lesniak 46.99 (2) 49.27 (2) 1:36.26 (2)
3 69 M FAL Owen White 50.42 (4) 51.46 (3) 1:41.88 (3)
4 89 M FAL Peter Alexander 54.83 (5) 57.75 (5) 1:52.58 (4)
5 67 M KENN Garrett Trufant 56.19 (6) 58.83 (6) 1:55.02 (5)
6 83 M FAL Gibson Scott 1:03.32 (9) 52.17 (4) 1:55.49 (6)
7 85 M GNG Carson McEvoy 58.64 (7) 1:01.25 (7) 1:59.89 (7)
8 116 M GRE Michael Washo 1:02.48 (8) 1:04.93 (9) 2:07.41 (8)
9 121 M KENN Liam Nelligan 1:05.20 (12) 1:04.51 (8) 2:09.71 (9)
10 92 M GNG Kyle Mercier 1:03.71 (10) 1:12.00 (13) 2:15.71 (10)
11 94 M FAL William Parker See 1:12.56 (17) 1:05.95 (10) 2:18.51 (11)
12 120 M GRE William Murphy 1:03.87 (11) 1:15.97 (16) 2:19.84 (12)
13 68 M WELLS Brandon Tweed 1:10.91 (14) 1:12.11 (14) 2:23.02 (13)
14 93 M KENN Casey Schatzabel 1:11.00 (15) 1:16.92 (20) 2:27.92 (14)
15 115 M KENN Eli Clarke 1:15.32 (20) 1:13.51 (15) 2:28.83 (15)
16 98 M FAL David Costello 1:12.31 (16) 1:16.86 (19) 2:29.17 (16)
17 70 M GRE Nathan Bryant 1:13.29 (18) 1:16.43 (18) 2:29.72 (17)
18 114 M GRE Chris Borden 1:09.67 (13) 1:20.85 (27) 2:30.52 (18)
19 99 M GRE Jack Gustafson 1:15.20 (19) 1:16.22 (17) 2:31.42 (19)
20 96 M KENN Robert Davis 1:16.04 (21) 1:17.18 (21) 2:33.22 (20)
21 72 M GNG Thomas Spurling 1:18.51 (23) 1:17.19 (22) 2:35.70 (21)
22 80 M GNG Abraham Sawyer 1:20.51 (27) 1:17.54 (23) 2:38.05 (22)
23 111 M GRE Jack Libby 1:19.69 (25) 1:20.07 (24) 2:39.76 (23)
24 124 M GRE Billy Borden 1:21.35 (29) 1:20.36 (26) 2:41.71 (24)
25 107 M FAL Jacob Marks 1:18.74 (24) 1:23.01 (28) 2:41.75 (25)
26 123 M KENN Frankie Carroll 1:16.74 (22) 1:26.69 (31) 2:43.43 (26)
27 108 M GRE Tucker Parent 1:20.31 (26) 1:23.59 (29) 2:43.90 (27)
28 110 M FAL Henry Dorsky 1:27.31 (31) 1:20.31 (25) 2:47.62 (28)
29 103 M FAL Jacob Leavitt 1:21.08 (28) 1:27.84 (34) 2:48.92 (29)
30 101 M KENN Will Blastos 1:27.03 (30) 1:27.82 (33) 2:54.85 (30)
31 105 M KENN Sean Bradley 1:27.98 (32) 1:27.58 (32) 2:55.56 (31)
32 95 M GRE Adam Ray 1:28.06 (33) 1:35.56 (35) 3:03.62 (32)
33 112 M KENN Steve Anastas 1:35.56 (34) 1:38.78 (37) 3:14.34 (33)
34 118 M KENN Daniel Behrens 1:40.13 (35) 1:37.64 (36) 3:17.77 (34)
35 73 M KENN Jack Reetz DNF 1:08.91 (11)
36 66 M GNG Noah Lessard DNF 1:11.13 (12)
37 77 M WELLS Blair Tweed DSQ 1:24.62 (30)
38 65 M LRHS Taylor Davis 45.20 (1) DNF
TEAM RESULTS
GIRLS FAL GRE KENN LRHS BOYS FAL GRE KENN GNG
1 3 8 9 2 1 5 7
2 5 16 21 3 8 9 10
4 11 17 27 4 12 14 21
6 12 23 37 6 17 15 22
TOTALS
13 31 64 94 15 38 43 60
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2016 6:33:02 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report