page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Startlist¹ |
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
1/17/2016 12:45 PM
Results¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
OKANAGAN ZONE RACE 2016
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT16.0060
Sun Peaks Alpine Club JANUARY 17, 2016
Sun Peaks Western
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
16 82 82551 FRICSKA, Adam U14BIGWH/03 53.64 105.94
17 94 82668 ERICKSON, Jake U14 APEX/03 53.84 109.02
54 68379 KOCZIJ, Adam U14 APEX/02 53.84 109.02
19 58 84890 SCHMIDT, Lowell U14REVEL/02 54.35 116.87
20 71 68387 KOVACS, Colton U14 SPAC/02 54.36 117.02
21 85 82644 JAY, Alex U14REVEL/03 54.56 120.10
22 57 80178 ELIAS, Joel U16 SPAC/01 54.78 123.49
23 79 83316 DENT, Clayton U14 SPAC/03 55.08 128.11
24 88 83087 LINDER, Niko U14 SPAC/03 56.27 146.43
25 89 82492 SMITH, Malcolm U14 SPAC/03 56.51 150.13
26 96 87591 HAAHEIM, Erik U14BIGWH/03 57.88 171.22
27 84 82844 WILLIAMS, Nolan U14VERNO/03 58.07 174.15
28 81 82474 KERSEY, Christopher U14VERNO/03 58.47 180.31
29 73 65114 GERLOCZY, Matyas U14 APEX/02 1:00.07 204.94
30 95 82518 OGASAWARA, Cole U14VERNO/03 1:01.21 222.50
31 75 84884 ANDERSON, Kenichiro U14VERNO/02 1:01.95 233.89
32 91 82684 ARMANINI, Austin U14VERNO/03 1:03.00 250.06
33 90 87568 PETER, Trystan U14BIGWH/03 1:15.08 436.07
34 67 63930 CORDONIER, Alain M3 SPAC/59 1:15.92 449.00
DID NOT START
DID NOT FINISH
83 82836 ROBINSON, Connor U14 APEX/03
78 79396 SARIN-TOEWS, Manas U16YUKON/01
72 82530 BURNS, Chase U14 MANN/03
66 72753 THAPA, Pramod SR SPAC/93
51 83086 MCMILLAN, Luke U14BIGWH/02
53 83306 LAYTON, Hayes U14PGEOR/02
DISQUALIFIED
87 83773 KIM, Teddy Jr U14 APEX/03 GATE 24
93 82835 PEARSON, Quinten U14 APEX/03 GATE 48
76 64100 PALMER, Robert M3 SPAC/58 GATE 48
74 72210 ORBAN, Shane U16YUKON/01 GATE 48
65 82571 ATHANS, Isaac U14 APEX/02 GATE 48
59 84222 LITTLE, William U14BIGWH/02 GATE 47
TECHNICAL DELEGATE
WOOD, Murray (CAN)
17-01-16 / Sun Peaks LIST: NAT1607_15_01_ NAT16.0060SM7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report