page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Start List¹ |
USA - MT - Big Sky
1/17/2016 11:00 AM
Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
2016 BIG SKY YSL
USSA RACE CODE No. 1281
BSSEF JANUARY 17, 2016
BIG SKY NORTHERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
16 84 N6490748 Hoover, Miles BSSEF/03 53.81 52.57 1:46.38
17 52 N6333412 Rager, Alex BSSEF/04 55.09 51.42 1:46.51
18 67 N6388499 Raynovich, Luke BSF/04 53.61 53.07 1:46.68
19 79 N6526466 Pritham, Henry BSF/03 58.25 50.04 1:48.29
20 60 N6435976 McGrath, Ryker BHST/04 1:02.82 45.69 1:48.51
21 103 N6406690 Romney, Michael BSSEF/03 56.65 52.67 1:49.32
22 109 N6424822 Hayes, Ethan GDST/03 55.85 53.94 1:49.79
23 92 N6376541 Neill, Rayce FVSEF/02 1:03.57 46.23 1:49.80
24 75 N6435224 Williamson, Max DSEF/04 56.90 55.25 1:52.15
25 101 N6462437 Jacobson, Sean SRSEF/02 57.82 54.41 1:52.23
26 100 N6655360 Elvrom, Ronin BSF/03 58.80 54.75 1:53.55
27 55 N6408312 Smit, Kyan BSSEF/04 57.99 55.60 1:53.59
28 106 6438048 Spradlin, Henry FVSF/03 56.11 57.57 1:53.68
29 25 6663471 Pecunies, Cameron BSSEF/06 57.95 57.36 1:55.31
30 102 6534915 Badaruddin, Zoltan DSEF/02 58.70 57.54 1:56.24
31 57 N6586119 Christenson, Kell BSF/05 58.16 58.21 1:56.37
32 83 N6303297 Petrey, Shane MSEF/02 1:04.01 52.50 1:56.51
33 66 N6406702 Romney, Max BSSEF/05 59.56 57.85 1:57.41
34 71 N6660131 Beattie, Ace BSSEF/04 1:00.26 58.82 1:59.08
35 5 6592431 Ditullio, Anthony BSSEF/08 1:00.11 1:00.75 2:00.86
36 76 N6487425 Musco, Alexander MSEF/04 1:02.99 1:00.92 2:03.91
37 23 N6414147 Hodgson, Graham BSSEF/06 1:02.13 1:01.90 2:04.03
38 58 N6560304 Surber, Clayton MSEF/05 1:02.61 1:01.96 2:04.57
39 51 N6515308 Wolf, Hamish SRSEF/05 1:02.08 1:02.88 2:04.96
40 93 N6586075 Gregoire, Sam BSF/03 1:05.02 1:02.19 2:07.21
41 9 6663465 Pecunies, Ian BSSEF/08 1:03.35 1:04.54 2:07.89
42 107 N6570742 Snyder, Justin MSEF/03 1:06.96 1:01.00 2:07.96
43 53 N6380091 Ziegler, Zack BSF/04 1:05.39 1:02.61 2:08.00
44 80 N6655570 Estelle, Graham SRSEF/03 1:04.96 1:03.42 2:08.38
45 36 N6505885 Johnson, Russell BSSEF/06 1:04.97 1:03.59 2:08.56
46 82 N6601561 Phillip, Joe DSEF/03 1:05.54 1:03.83 2:09.37
47 7 N6589030 Surber, Jackson MSEF/08 1:04.28 1:05.43 2:09.71
48 49 N6453824 Hulbert, Charlie SRSEF/05 1:05.54 1:04.20 2:09.74
49 72 N6497940 Kopplin, Max BSSEF/05 1:06.53 1:03.25 2:09.78
50 81 N6442923 Haynes, Max SRSEF/02 1:04.41 1:05.69 2:10.10
51 39 N6556637 Smith, Preston BSSEF/07 1:05.40 1:04.85 2:10.25
52 46 6667127 Germain, Aidan BSSEF/06 1:06.29 1:04.24 2:10.53
53 45 6666584 Adams, Jonah BSSEF/06 1:07.34 1:06.16 2:13.50
54 18 6667294 Schramke, Charlie BSSEF/07 1:08.66 1:05.22 2:13.88
55 41 N6591364 Albro, Nicholas BSSEF/06 1:09.19 1:04.80 2:13.99
56 77 N6539825 Knoll, Carson BSF/04 1:04.53 1:10.03 2:14.56
57 37 N6593820 Allmacher, Craig MSEF/06 1:08.66 1:06.00 2:14.66
17-01-16 / BIG SKY LIST: NLM716 1281 SM7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report