page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Individual Results¹ Unofficial Bibbo¹ |
USA - WI - Mt. LaCrosse
1/16/2016 10:00 AM
Team Results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 1/16/2016 Page 3
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division
Mt. LaCrosse
Men GS
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 1:34.45 will be used.
Team : UWMAD
Total Time : 3:26.63 Rank : 5th 75 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
46 A Marcus Voigt 35.13 (53 DNF
91 B Michael Beeksma 37.05 (72 DNF
Team : MARQ
Total Time : 3:32.19 Rank : 6th 83 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
12 A Andrew Letter 33.52 (31 31.40 (34 1:04.92 (30)(22)*
17 A Kyle Rasmussen 35.50 (55 35.07 (60 1:10.57 (50)(27)*
36 A Kyle St. Aubin 39.44 (86 37.26 (68 1:16.70 (65)(34)*
49 A Per Peterson 39.39 (84 37.87 (70 1:17.26 (67)(36)
65 B Jake Miller DNS DNS
47 A Colin Quinn 37.35 (77 DSQ
Team : LAKU
Total Time : 3:36.15 Rank : 7th 1 Ghost Time Used 87 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
20 A Kyle Yates 32.27 (10 28.24 (3) 1:00.51 (5) (5) *
4 A Northrop Johnston 32.71 (19 28.48 (5) 1:01.19 (8) (8) *
Team : MNSU
Total Time : 3:39.69 Rank : 8th 1 Ghost Time Used 103 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
6 A Baylen Rifleman 32.35 (12 29.25 (14 1:01.60 (11)(11)*
26 A Tom Flickinger 33.55 (32 30.09 (23 1:03.64 (24)(18)*
32 A Erik Lindberg 39.40 (85 DNS
Team : MITU
Total Time : 3:43.97 Rank : 9th 1 Ghost Time Used 115 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
23 A Tyler Sepanik 33.17 (26 30.26 (24 1:03.43 (22)(17)*
45 A Jeff Staten 34.28 (42 31.81 (37 1:06.09 (33)(24)*
63 B Nicholas Cunningha 34.96 (50 31.30 (32 1:06.26 (35)(10)
67 B Cole Aukee 36.09 (61 32.52 (42 1:08.61 (43)(18)
72 B Ethan Johnson 37.20 (76 33.57 (52 1:10.77 (54)(26)
78 B Jared Bazile 36.89 (69 34.13 (56 1:11.02 (55)(27)
84 B Nick Cortes 37.18 (75 33.85 (53 1:11.03 (56)(28)
27 A Dylan Larson 33.09 (24 DNF
10 A Greg Schultz 33.89 (40 DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/17/2016 1:46:49 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report