page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ Unofficial Bibbo¹ |
USA - WI - Mt. LaCrosse
1/16/2016 10:00 AM
Individual Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/16/2016 Page 2
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division
Mt. LaCrosse
Men GS
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
48 105 B UMNTC Greggory Zinniel 36.92 (70) 33.31 (48) 1:10.23 (48)
49 100 B UMNTC Michael Newcomer 36.70 (67) 33.55 (51) 1:10.25 (49)
50 17 A MARQ Kyle Rasmussen 35.50 (55) 35.07 (60) 1:10.57 (50)
51 96 B UMD Joseph Muske 37.11 (73) 33.54 (50) 1:10.65 (51)
52 30 A UWLAX Aaron Brown 36.16 (62) 34.50 (58) 1:10.66 (52)
53 80 B UWMAD Gregory Keating 36.78 (68) 33.90 (54) 1:10.68 (53)
54 72 B MITU Ethan Johnson 37.20 (76) 33.57 (52) 1:10.77 (54)
55 78 B MITU Jared Bazile 36.89 (69) 34.13 (56) 1:11.02 (55)
56 84 B MITU Nick Cortes 37.18 (75) 33.85 (53) 1:11.03 (56)
57 13 A GAC Nels Foslien 37.03 (71) 34.12 (55) 1:11.15 (57)
58 62 B UWMAD Matt Melvin 38.06 (78) 34.24 (57) 1:12.30 (58)
59 52 A UWMAD Hayden Nollenberge 39.00 (83) 34.80 (59) 1:13.80 (59)
60 51 A UWLAX Chad Mertens 38.36 (79) 36.13 (64) 1:14.49 (60)
61 35 A ISU Nicholas Anastasi 38.97 (82) 35.90 (63) 1:14.87 (61)
62 87 B UWMAD Brodin Jentz 40.22 (89) 35.39 (62) 1:15.61 (62)
63 41 A NU Matthew Ahlbeck 38.87 (81) 36.78 (67) 1:15.65 (63)
64 103 B UMNTC Nicholas Hess 39.70 (87) 36.50 (65) 1:16.20 (64)
65 36 A MARQ Kyle St. Aubin 39.44 (86) 37.26 (68) 1:16.70 (65)
66 44 A NMU William Fritz 40.20 (88) 36.72 (66) 1:16.92 (66)
67 49 A MARQ Per Peterson 39.39 (84) 37.87 (70) 1:17.26 (67)
68 11 A ISU Frank Mueller 41.89 (90) 37.68 (69) 1:19.57 (68)
69 14 A ISU Benjamin Bye 42.49 (94) 38.32 (71) 1:20.81 (69)
70 70 B UWMAD Christopher Johns 42.41 (92) 40.09 (72) 1:22.50 (70)
71 5 A UWLAX Eric Nordstrom 42.48 (93) 43.39 (75) 1:25.87 (71)
72 40 A ISU Benjamin Morrow 45.81 (95) 42.13 (74) 1:27.94 (72)
73 58 A NU Garrett Matsuda 46.75 (96) 41.58 (73) 1:28.33 (73)
74 39 A UMNTC Willie Maahs DNF 32.53 (43)
75 19 A NU Josh Avery DSQ 35.36 (61)
76 77 B UMNTC Alex Turner 34.74 (47) DNS
77 102 B UMNTC Jack Rudeen 38.62 (80) DNS
78 32 A MNSU Erik Lindberg 39.40 (85) DNS
79 61 B NU Matthew Engelken 41.96 (91) DNS
80 28 A UMNTC Andrew Cumming DNS DNS
81 65 B MARQ Jake Miller DNS DNS
82 68 B NU Silvester Jang DNS DNS
83 98 B UMD Alexander Bruss DNS DNS
84 250 A UST Dustin Erickson DNS DNS
85 33 A GAC Alec Donnelly DNF DNS
86 101 B UMNTC Alex Dahl DNF DNS
87 21 A UWLAX Cody Anderson 31.47 (4) DNF
88 69 B UMNTC Anthony Wong 31.56 (6) DNF
89 34 A NMU Keenan Cooper 31.81 (7) DNF
90 7 A NMU Austin Blankenship 32.76 (20) DNF
91 3 A UWMAD Eric Stein 33.01 (23) DNF
92 27 A MITU Dylan Larson 33.09 (24) DNF
93 60 B UMD Croix Turner 33.66 (35) DNF
94 10 A MITU Greg Schultz 33.89 (40) DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/17/2016 1:19:45 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report