page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ Unofficial Bibbo¹ |
USA - WI - Mt. LaCrosse
1/16/2016 10:00 AM
Individual Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/16/2016 Page 1
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division
Mt. LaCrosse
Men GS
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 38 A STO Ross Baker 31.20 (2) 27.84 (1) 59.04 (1)
2 1 A STO Teagan Olin 31.48 (5) 27.98 (2) 59.46 (2)
3 9 A UMNTC Niklas Damberg 31.04 (1) 28.42 (4) 59.46 (2)
4 22 A STO Lars Midthun 31.29 (3) 28.69 (7) 59.98 (4)
5 20 A LAKU Kyle Yates 32.27 (10) 28.24 (3) 1:00.51 (5)
6 2 A UMD Nathan Bartley 31.87 (8) 28.72 (8) 1:00.59 (6)
7 50 A STO Spencer Knack 32.24 (9) 28.54 (6) 1:00.78 (7)
8 4 A LAKU Northrop Johnston 32.71 (19) 28.48 (5) 1:01.19 (8)
9 43 A STO Jack Post 32.59 (17) 28.84 (9) 1:01.43 (9)
10 15 A UMD Matthew Borash 32.44 (14) 29.07 (10) 1:01.51 (10)
11 6 A MNSU Baylen Rifleman 32.35 (12) 29.25 (14) 1:01.60 (11)
12 16 A UMNTC Will Raedeke 32.27 (10) 29.53 (16) 1:01.80 (12)
13 66 B STO Tobias Macedo 32.68 (18) 29.22 (13) 1:01.90 (13)
14 37 A UMD Alexander Carlberg 32.58 (16) 29.41 (15) 1:01.99 (14)
15 59 B STO C. Finley Clark 32.46 (15) 29.74 (19) 1:02.20 (15)
16 56 A UMD Ben Minkel 33.09 (24) 29.17 (11) 1:02.26 (16)
17 42 A UMD Trevor Pinewski 33.22 (27) 29.20 (12) 1:02.42 (17)
18 71 B UMD Cameron Strike 32.91 (21) 29.56 (17) 1:02.47 (18)
19 76 B STO Ian Taylor 32.99 (22) 30.01 (21) 1:03.00 (19)
20 230 B UST Dustin Erickson 33.67 (36) 29.67 (18) 1:03.34 (20)
21 82 B UWMAD Jeremy Price 33.29 (28) 30.08 (22) 1:03.37 (21)
22 23 A MITU Tyler Sepanik 33.17 (26) 30.26 (24) 1:03.43 (22)
23 73 B UMD William Nafstad 33.67 (36) 29.86 (20) 1:03.53 (23)
24 26 A MNSU Tom Flickinger 33.55 (32) 30.09 (23) 1:03.64 (24)
25 24 A UWMAD Atle Saterbak 33.40 (29) 30.59 (25) 1:03.99 (25)
26 55 A UMNTC Matthew Polland 33.58 (33) 30.70 (26) 1:04.28 (26)
27 29 A NU Mitchell Walker 33.58 (33) 30.75 (27) 1:04.33 (27)
28 64 B UMNTC Nick Eagon 33.47 (30) 31.14 (29) 1:04.61 (28)
29 95 B UMNTC Matt Waddick 33.81 (38) 30.92 (28) 1:04.73 (29)
30 12 A MARQ Andrew Letter 33.52 (31) 31.40 (34) 1:04.92 (30)
31 89 B UMNTC Chad Serba 33.84 (39) 31.28 (30) 1:05.12 (31)
32 18 A GAC Adam Peine 32.40 (13) 32.90 (45) 1:05.30 (32)
33 45 A MITU Jeff Staten 34.28 (42) 31.81 (37) 1:06.09 (33)
34 8 A NU Jason Chen 34.57 (44) 31.63 (35) 1:06.20 (34)
35 63 B MITU Nicholas Cunningha 34.96 (50) 31.30 (32) 1:06.26 (35)
36 74 B UMNTC Chris Wallner 35.12 (52) 31.32 (33) 1:06.44 (36)
37 86 B UMD Mason Gould 34.70 (45) 31.83 (38) 1:06.53 (37)
38 97 B UMNTC George Thome 35.30 (54) 31.68 (36) 1:06.98 (38)
39 85 B STO Kieran Downs 34.86 (49) 32.12 (40) 1:06.98 (38)
40 79 B UMD Grant Magnuson 35.87 (60) 31.29 (31) 1:07.16 (40)
41 83 B UMNTC Seth Koepcke 35.52 (56) 31.86 (39) 1:07.38 (41)
42 99 B UMD Aaron Iwen 36.21 (63) 32.21 (41) 1:08.42 (42)
43 67 B MITU Cole Aukee 36.09 (61) 32.52 (42) 1:08.61 (43)
44 93 B UMD Jack Weyenberg 35.85 (59) 32.90 (45) 1:08.75 (44)
45 31 A UWMAD Connor Gallagher 36.21 (63) 32.63 (44) 1:08.84 (45)
46 75 B UWMAD Daniel Jasperson 36.28 (65) 33.00 (47) 1:09.28 (46)
47 104 B UMNTC Austin Juaire 36.49 (66) 33.50 (49) 1:09.99 (47)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/17/2016 1:19:45 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report