page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Individual Results¹ Unofficial Bibbo¹ |
USA - WI - Mt. LaCrosse
1/16/2016 10:00 AM
Team Results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 1/16/2016 Page 1
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division
Mt. LaCrosse
Women GS
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:07.97 will be used.
Team : STO
Total Time : 3:02.56 Rank : 1st 6 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
122 A Gabby Gencheff 31.38 (1) 28.59 (1) 59.97 (1) (1) *
154 A Nathalie Kenny 32.14 (3) 29.00 (2) 1:01.14 (2) (2) *
136 A Perry Schaffner 31.93 (2) 29.52 (3) 1:01.45 (3) (3) *
142 A Alexandra Gencheff 32.67 (4) 29.90 (6) 1:02.57 (4) (4)
177 B Laura Post 33.06 (6) 29.71 (4) 1:02.77 (5) (1)
170 B Lisa Koetke 33.07 (7) 29.82 (5) 1:02.89 (6) (2)
162 B Grace White 32.99 (5) 30.19 (7) 1:03.18 (7) (3)
160 A Megan Danelski 33.53 (11 30.77 (11 1:04.30 (9) (6)
175 B Abbey Everson 33.39 (8) 31.23 (14 1:04.62 (12)(4)
182 B Anna Ewald 33.76 (13 31.05 (12 1:04.81 (13)(5)
183 B Ingrid Foslien 34.35 (18 31.24 (15 1:05.59 (14)(6)
188 B Eleanor Goodnow 36.06 (29 33.94 (31 1:10.00 (30)(8)
190 B Kerry Boyers 37.75 (40 35.17 (39 1:12.92 (37)(11)
186 B Caroline Grubbs 35.10 (20 DNF
Team : UMNTC
Total Time : 3:16.40 Rank : 2nd 28 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
146 A Hannah Boman 33.47 (10 30.24 (8) 1:03.71 (8) (5) *
132 A Kelsey Sievert 33.80 (14 30.51 (10 1:04.31 (10)(7) *
159 A Erin Burns 36.16 (31 32.22 (20 1:08.38 (22)(16)*
153 A Chelsea Spencer 35.83 (27 32.62 (22 1:08.45 (23)(17)
168 B Kelsey Klingel 36.35 (33 33.60 (30 1:09.95 (29)(7)
173 B Rebecca Mattson 38.35 (47 35.01 (38 1:13.36 (40)(13)
179 B Sarah Niederhofer 38.60 (48 36.25 (43 1:14.85 (43)(15)
184 B Marlee Hein 38.24 (44 36.73 (48 1:14.97 (44)(16)
185 B Allison Hitchcock 39.24 (49 36.53 (47 1:15.77 (45)(17)
187 B Claire Mutch 40.41 (53 37.10 (50 1:17.51 (49)(20)
181 B Emma Sharpe 40.55 (55 37.83 (51 1:18.38 (50)(21)
189 B Sydney Rogers 33.43 (9) DNF
163 B Laura Gove DNS
Team : NMU
Total Time : 3:19.21 Rank : 3rd 36 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
133 A Mallory Slicker 33.94 (15 30.44 (9) 1:04.38 (11)(8) *
131 A Mandy Haferkorn 35.12 (21 31.14 (13 1:06.26 (16)(10)*
141 A Elisabeth Wolf 35.34 (24 33.23 (28 1:08.57 (24)(18)*
156 A Alyssa Sawyer 37.94 (43 34.78 (37 1:12.72 (36)(26)
166 B Hope Smith 38.30 (45 34.65 (36 1:12.95 (38)(12)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/17/2016 1:17:14 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report