Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    Link to This RaceResults  
PM Individual¹
Martin Luther King High School Slalom Race (SUNSET) - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/16/2016 2:35 PM

PM Team¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  1/16/2016                     Page 2 
 
Martin Luther King High School Slalom Race (SUNSET) 
Giants Ridge Ski and Golf Resort - January 16th 2016 
Hosted by: Hibbing and Virginia Area HS Ski Teams 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Edina Total Points : 337.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Team : Virginia Area Total Points : 315.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
325 F Joscelyne Deppe 45.53 (14 44.36 (13 1:29.89 (13) 89 * 
312 F Angela Pecarina 48.24 (25 47.45 (24 1:35.69 (22) 80 * 
338 F Katherine Holkko 49.68 (33 48.28 (29 1:37.96 (27) 75 * 
351 F Suvi Rova 51.08 (37 48.61 (31 1:39.69 (31) 71 * 
364 F Mackenzy Micklich 1:00.93 (71 57.62 (66 1:58.55 (66) 36 
376 F Megan Andrew 1:04.06 (80 1:06.44 (82 2:10.50 (76) 26 
388 F Arija Thompson 1:05.15 (82 1:05.79 (81 2:10.94 (77) 25 
400 F Bailee Benda DNS DNF 
 
Team : St. Cloud Total Points : 311.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
308 F Leah Wimmer 43.33 (5) 43.01 (10 1:26.34 (6) 96 * 
321 F Victoria Heinen 45.44 (13 44.74 (15 1:30.18 (14) 88 * 
334 F Erin Hobday 53.02 (47 50.15 (36 1:43.17 (37) 65 * 
347 F Elizabeth Weitzel 53.40 (48 50.48 (38 1:43.88 (40) 62 * 
385 F Sarah Dorle 54.85 (56 52.23 (47 1:47.08 (48) 54 
360 F Lauren Hobday 57.33 (63 55.73 (61 1:53.06 (60) 42 
373 F Andie Phelps 1:04.95 (81 59.79 (72 2:04.74 (74) 28 
397 F Anna Roggeman 1:42.97 (97 2:00.57 (94 3:43.54 (95) 7 
 
Team : Forest Lake Total Points : 281.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
372 F Elli Rodsjo 45.10 (10 41.44 (4) 1:26.54 (8) 94 * 
320 F Maggie Longsdorf 48.52 (27 47.39 (23 1:35.91 (23) 79 * 
359 F Antonia Witzleb 52.06 (40 52.29 (48 1:44.35 (42) 60 * 
333 F Maddi Broom 55.76 (58 54.15 (54 1:49.91 (54) 48 * 
346 F Moriah Ulbricht 56.62 (61 56.05 (63 1:52.67 (58) 44 
307 F Sydney Norcross 45.82 (16 1:09.07 (86 1:54.89 (61) 41 
396 F Anna Bloomberg 59.20 (68 58.51 (70 1:57.71 (64) 38 
384 F Hailee Leipzig 1:01.82 (73 1:04.32 (78 2:06.14 (75) 27 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2016 5:32:22 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved