page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results ACSC Mens Start Lis¹ |
USA - PA - Ski Sawmill
1/16/2016 9:30 AM
Mens individual res¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/16/2016 Page 1
USCSA- ACSC
Saturday Jan 16, 2016
Ski Sawmill Men
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 86 A PNST James Magurno III 31.77 (1) 35.72 (1) 1:07.49 (1)
2 72 A CMU Shepard Emerson 32.28 (3) 36.25 (2) 1:08.53 (2)
3 75 A UPG Casey Wakeen 35.19 (8) 38.01 (3) 1:13.20 (3)
4 98 A PNST Nelson DiBiase 34.23 (5) 39.14 (4) 1:13.37 (4)
5 73 A PNST James DAgostino 33.69 (4) 40.50 (7) 1:14.19 (5)
6 70 A NAVY Mclain Lavis 35.42 (9) 39.81 (5) 1:15.23 (6)
7 76 A NAVY Jacob Prickett 36.47 (10) 40.16 (6) 1:16.63 (7)
8 68 A PITT Kyle Wakeen 32.22 (2) 44.95 (13) 1:17.17 (8)
9 94 A PITT Klem Hallagan 36.50 (11) 40.98 (8) 1:17.48 (9)
10 82 A PNST Trevor Bergen 36.59 (12) 41.34 (10) 1:17.93 (10)
11 107 A PNST Robert Luken 37.11 (13) 41.01 (9) 1:18.12 (11)
12 74 A VU Alec Grant 38.92 (15) 42.94 (11) 1:21.86 (12)
13 99 A VU Ryan Page 40.67 (21) 44.08 (12) 1:24.75 (13)
14 84 A BUCK Callan Kilroy 39.42 (16) 45.76 (16) 1:25.18 (14)
15 81 A WVU Tanner Murt 40.10 (19) 45.45 (14) 1:25.55 (15)
16 79 A VU Andrew Salvo 40.30 (20) 46.86 (17) 1:27.16 (16)
17 69 A WVU Skyler Clark 34.76 (7) 54.45 (22) 1:29.21 (17)
18 83 A WVU Christian Iurato 39.65 (18) 58.42 (28) 1:38.07 (20)
19 93 A NAVY Teddy Papenthien 46.96 (25) 51.17 (21) 1:38.13 (21)
20 92 A WVU Eric Gavin 51.47 (35) 56.37 (27) 1:47.84 (27)
21 95 A CMU Mark Egge 53.21 (36) 54.96 (24) 1:48.17 (28)
22 80 A CMU Bennet Clark 59.12 (46) 55.88 (26) 1:55.00 (29)
23 87 A CMU Daniel Gorziglia 59.43 (48) 1:06.40 (33) 2:05.83 (33)
24 71 A BUCK Wilson Powell 37.47 (14) DNS
25 78 A BUCK Jon Buddenhagen 34.30 (6) DSQ
26 90 A PITT Matthew Dillon 42.75 (22) DSQ
27 97 A BUCK Matthew R Lucciola 47.52 (26) DNF
28 85 A NAVY Connor Vance 48.41 (29) DNF
29 100 A PITT Douglas Williams 49.96 (32) DSQ
30 104 A NAVY Donald Stipe 53.53 (38) DNF
31 105 A VU Daniel MacDonald 58.89 (44) DNF
32 77 A PITT Jerry Lan DNS
33 106 A BUCK Quinn Burnett DNS
34 91 A VU Sean Murray DNF
35 108 A WVU Bill Monaghan DNF
36 111 A CMU Peter Wilson DSQ
37 153 B PNST Nick Crawford 44.46 (23) 49.64 (19) 1:34.10 (18)
38 122 B BUCK Ryan Pasculano 45.28 (24) 49.45 (18) 1:34.73 (19)
39 128 B CMU Mark Dyehouse 39.51 (17) 59.19 (29) 1:38.70 (22)
40 136 B PNST John Luken 48.25 (28) 50.70 (20) 1:38.95 (23)
41 138 B PNST John Jupena 58.61 (42) 45.57 (15) 1:44.18 (24)
42 148 B BUCK Matthew Wattles 50.93 (33) 54.62 (23) 1:45.55 (25)
43 145 B PNST Max Denbin 51.28 (34) 55.85 (25) 1:47.13 (26)
44 157 B PNST Andrew Kline 53.87 (39) 1:01.87 (31) 1:55.74 (30)
45 154 B PNST Nathan Steinhauer 57.16 (41) 1:03.57 (32) 2:00.73 (31)
46 181 B CMU Nolan Hiehle 59.28 (47) 1:01.57 (30) 2:00.85 (32)
47 129 B CMU Jack Sather 1:03.83 (49) 1:06.66 (34) 2:10.49 (34)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2016 4:45:59 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report