page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ Start List¹ |
USA - NC - Sugar Mountain
1/18/2016 9:00 AM
Results by Class¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/18/2016 Page 1
USCSA Southeast
Sugar Mens Snowboard GS
CLASS : A
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 430 A NCSU Duncan Nielander 37.74 (1) 37.73 (1) 1:15.47 (1)
2 503 A LMC AJ Dullin 39.01 (2) 38.38 (2) 1:17.39 (2)
3 349 A DUKE Peter Moseley 39.66 (3) 41.20 (3) 1:20.86 (3)
4 376 A JMU brady dailey 40.09 (4) 41.28 (5) 1:21.37 (4)
5 300 A APSU Keegan Hufham 40.81 (6) 41.21 (4) 1:22.02 (5)
6 363 A ECU charles lake 40.54 (5) 41.50 (6) 1:22.04 (6)
7 477 A UVA Zach Provant 42.65 (8) 42.79 (9) 1:25.44 (7)
8 350 A DUKE Richard Seehausen 43.59 (10) 42.71 (8) 1:26.30 (8)
9 504 A LMC William Creasy 44.61 (13) 42.09 (7) 1:26.70 (9)
10 441 A UNCCH Thomas Claffey 42.61 (7) 44.38 (14) 1:26.99 (10)
11 478 A UVA Tom Smith 43.29 (9) 44.70 (15) 1:27.99 (12)
12 371 A ECU Logan Rigney 43.94 (12) 44.88 (19) 1:28.82 (13)
13 480 A UVA Christopher Martin 44.91 (16) 44.18 (13) 1:29.09 (14)
14 352 A DUKE Alexandre Barbet 46.74 (26) 43.33 (10) 1:30.07 (15)
15 378 A JMU Daniel Day 45.17 (18) 45.23 (20) 1:30.40 (16)
16 479 A UVA Alexander Lupi 45.98 (21) 44.78 (18) 1:30.76 (17)
17 502 A LMC Carson Bazemore 44.68 (14) 46.63 (26) 1:31.31 (18)
18 435 A UNCCH kyle hall 44.87 (15) 46.45 (23) 1:31.32 (19)
19 375 A ECU Todd Stuart 45.13 (17) 46.56 (25) 1:31.69 (21)
20 345 A APSU Patrick Clifton 47.04 (27) 44.77 (17) 1:31.81 (22)
21 379 A JMU Patrick ONeil 47.37 (28) 44.71 (16) 1:32.08 (23)
22 437 A UNCCH Angel Colon-Ramire 45.55 (20) 47.19 (29) 1:32.74 (25)
23 353 A DUKE Mark Francis 46.51 (24) 46.64 (27) 1:33.15 (26)
24 301 A APSU Gabriel Duff 46.38 (23) 47.32 (30) 1:33.70 (27)
25 351 A DUKE Luke Miller 49.95 (40) 43.85 (12) 1:33.80 (28)
26 384 A JMU Derek Attardi 46.31 (22) 48.10 (33) 1:34.41 (29)
27 481 A UVA Scott Cabaniss 46.62 (25) 48.75 (38) 1:35.37 (31)
28 520 A GMU John Friersdorf 49.36 (35) 46.93 (28) 1:36.29 (32)
29 486 A UVA David Martineau 49.50 (37) 47.50 (31) 1:37.00 (33)
30 302 A APSU Caleb Branch 48.76 (32) 49.72 (40) 1:38.48 (35)
31 364 A ECU Matthew Schiwy 48.09 (30) 50.40 (43) 1:38.49 (36)
32 436 A UNCCH Colin Fenner 48.98 (33) 49.71 (39) 1:38.69 (38)
33 377 A JMU Chris Molloy 49.64 (39) 49.87 (41) 1:39.51 (39)
34 521 A GMU Jackson Robic 51.43 (45) 48.60 (37) 1:40.03 (40)
35 308 A APSU Daniel Brake 49.15 (34) 50.97 (47) 1:40.12 (42)
36 381 A JMU Clayton Kollanda 50.37 (41) 50.18 (42) 1:40.55 (43)
37 354 A DUKE Brandon Dalla Rosa 49.56 (38) 51.62 (49) 1:41.18 (44)
38 312 A APSU Sawyer Chipley 49.45 (36) 51.79 (51) 1:41.24 (45)
39 484 A UVA Tim Chastanet 50.83 (44) 50.62 (45) 1:41.45 (46)
40 440 A UNCCH David Silvia 52.55 (48) 50.59 (44) 1:43.14 (47)
41 505 A LMC Christian Lloyd 52.09 (47) 51.62 (49) 1:43.71 (48)
42 485 A UVA Mackenzie Gotsch 52.58 (49) 52.23 (54) 1:44.81 (49)
43 374 A ECU Josh Mangum 54.67 (51) 51.94 (52) 1:46.61 (51)
44 438 A UNCCH Lyle McMillan 54.07 (50) 54.79 (57) 1:48.86 (53)
45 307 A APSU Keenan Murphy 56.35 (55) 52.73 (55) 1:49.08 (54)
46 368 A ECU Tristen hindman 55.20 (54) 54.19 (56) 1:49.39 (55)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2016 6:23:51 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report