Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Ind results¹
2016 Moose Mtn Invite Girls - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
1/14/2016 10:00 AM

Team results¹print

                          MN Team Scoring  12/14/2015                     Page 2 
 
2016 Lutsen Moose Mtn Invite girls 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 219.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
49 F Maddie Kalenberg 1:02.55 (42 1:08.20 (38 2:10.75 (38) 30 
55 F Linsey Proctor 1:00.97 (39 1:12.26 (45 2:13.23 (42) 26 
73 F Maddie Pederson 1:03.45 (45 1:10.76 (42 2:14.21 (43) 25 
19 F Emily Aga 50.40 (13 1:42.17 (58 2:32.57 (48) 20 
61 F Addie McGuire 2:16.79 (61 DNF 
 
Team : Hibbing Total Points : 186.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 F Sydney Jolowsky 50.24 (12 55.29 (11 1:45.53 (12) 56 * 
23 F Jessa Walli 55.35 (30 57.76 (16 1:53.11 (19) 49 * 
14 F Mallery Lind 54.66 (26 59.90 (23 1:54.56 (25) 43 * 
31 F Kennedy Reinke 55.53 (31 1:03.60 (31 1:59.13 (30) 38 * 
46 F Andrea Clusiau 56.76 (33 1:04.14 (33 2:00.90 (31) 37 
52 F Cassidy Thompson 58.67 (36 1:05.83 (35 2:04.50 (35) 33 
58 F Sara Rasch 1:02.67 (43 1:08.65 (39 2:11.32 (39) 29 
64 F Peyton Lind 1:01.97 (41 1:10.20 (40 2:12.17 (40) 28 
39 F Hanna Knuckey 1:21.44 (54 1:01.42 (29 2:22.86 (45) 23 
71 F Madea Clusiau 1:22.64 (55 1:28.53 (54 2:51.17 (54) 14 
 
Team : VAAST Total Points : 155.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Angela Pecarina 53.53 (21 1:00.14 (24 1:53.67 (22) 46 * 
22 F Katherine Holkko 55.99 (32 1:01.57 (30 1:57.56 (28) 40 * 
30 F Suvi Rova 58.32 (35 1:04.60 (34 2:02.92 (33) 35 * 
13 F Joscelyne Deppe 51.05 (15 1:11.88 (44 2:02.93 (34) 34 * 
38 F MacKenzy Micklich 1:08.70 (47 1:15.67 (47 2:24.37 (46) 22 
45 F Megan Andrew 1:14.54 (49 1:19.88 (48 2:34.42 (49) 19 
51 F Arija Thompson 1:16.70 (50 1:20.72 (49 2:37.42 (50) 18 
63 F MacKenzie Deppe 1:19.70 (52 1:26.54 (52 2:46.24 (52) 16 
57 F Bailee Benda 1:20.07 (53 1:28.35 (53 2:48.42 (53) 15 
70 F Ayla Isaacson 1:28.29 (57 1:31.87 (55 3:00.16 (56) 12 
 
Team : CEC Total Points : 92.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 F Kyrra Oien 53.71 (22 59.71 (22 1:53.42 (21) 47 * 
25 F Emma Lenarz 1:04.49 (46 1:11.23 (43 2:15.72 (44) 24 * 
34 F Hailey Ownes 1:39.06 (60 1:23.39 (50 3:02.45 (57) 11 * 
41 F Josie Pickar 1:28.98 (58 1:38.21 (57 3:07.19 (58) 10 * 
17 F Madeline Pass 54.85 (27 DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2016 6:22:21 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved