Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Summit Foundation Cup PM Race - Dual, Best
USA - CO - Keystone Resort
1/10/2016 12:30 PM

Overall Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/10/2016                     Page 2 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
51 122 U08 Shapiro Matthew 31.38 (12) 
52 108 U08 Disler Drew 31.44 (13) 
53 133 U10 Brown Evan 31.53 (21) 
54 110 U08 Grattan Matthew 31.74 (14) 
55 100 U08 Ablowitz Benjamin 32.01 (15) 
56 206 S16 Bloch Benji 32.03 (3) 
57 131 U10 Billings Zachary 32.18 (22) 
58 152 U10 McLean Erich 32.20 (23) 
59 105 U08 Brown Elliot 32.42 (16) 
60 189 U16 Vaughan Lynn 32.43 (18) 
61 134 U10 Byars Alex 32.53 (24) 
62 217 U10 Flakney Hutton 32.54 (25) 
63 114 U08 Kuhl Miles 33.04 (17) 
64 130 U10 Bayer Eli 33.09 (26) 
65 112 U08 Hanna Joseph 33.13 (18) 
66 157 U10 Robinson William 33.26 (27) 
67 202 S10 Marks Quade 33.33 (1) 
68 216 S10 Hayes Jake 33.39 (2) 
69 119 U08 Nyberg Tolan 33.73 (19) 
70 150 U10 McCarthy Callum 33.80 (28) 
71 127 U08 Wheeler Kemper 33.92 (20) 
72 143 U10 Frary Zane 34.49 (29) 
73 197 S10 Ehrlich Tyler 34.78 (3) 
74 121 U08 Richmond Beckham 34.90 (21) 
75 196 S10 Clough Jackson 35.22 (4) 
76 215 U16 Gustafson Jaxon 35.22 (19) 
77 113 U08 Jachimowicz Max 35.27 (22) 
78 164 U10 Smith Joshua 35.59 (30) 
79 175 U16 Grover Keaton 36.08 (20) 
80 214 U08 Squires Isaac 36.50 (23) 
81 208 S16 Braner Dax 36.90 (4) 
82 203 S10 Ohayon Maxem 36.97 (5) 
83 193 S10 Brown Malen 37.52 (6) 
84 195 S10 Casey Zach 37.92 (7) 
85 111 U08 Green Aaron 39.20 (24) 
86 200 S10 Larwood Trip 41.12 (8) 
87 210 S16 McMahon Owen 44.19 (5) 
88 219 S10 Lyman Ben 44.99 (9) 
89 205 S10 Swanker Tyler DSQ 
90 153 U10 Mikolajewski Steve DSQ 
91 181 U16 Johnson Braxton DSQ 
92 57 U16 Horvath Julia 23.54 (1) 
93 56 U16 Hanson Kayla 23.92 (2) 
94 65 U16 Zilvitis Shay 24.54 (3) 
95 61 U16 Perkins Lila 25.11 (4) 
96 77 U10 Kahanek Adrianna 25.53 (1) 
97 71 U10 Murray Lila 26.04 (2) 
98 9 U08 Fischer Makenna 26.43 (1) 
99 13 U08 Hopkins Lauren 26.45 (2) 
100 33 U10 Adkins Alexandra 26.71 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2016 7:10:14 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved