Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/11/2016 4:45 PM

Results W/Team Score¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/9/2016                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
WMC Slalom Host: Fryeburg Academy 
Freeport, Yarmouth, Cape Elizabeth, Kennebunk and Wells 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 52 F KENN Ave Gaulkin 1:51.26 (46) 1:47.54 (48) 3:38.80 (46) 
47 38 F KENN Meira Clark 1:56.97 (48) 2:05.43 (49) 4:02.40 (47) 
48 14 F FREE Anna Sawicki 1:43.22 (43) 2:52.10 (50) 4:35.32 (48) 
49 3 F YAR Anna Bouton DNF 59.92 (4) 
50 33 F CAPE Tori McGrath DNF 1:16.71 (22) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 71 M CAPE Devon Lathrop 52.08 (1) 54.35 (1) 1:46.43 (1) 
2 56 M YAR Jack Diggins 53.31 (2) 54.55 (2) 1:47.86 (2) 
3 58 M KENN Garrett Trufant 54.75 (3) 55.34 (3) 1:50.09 (3) 
4 64 M CAPE Jon Fiutak 55.24 (4) 56.65 (4) 1:51.89 (4) 
5 79 M YAR Griffin Primeau 1:00.00 (6) 1:01.18 (6) 2:01.18 (5) 
6 61 M FA Joe Biscula 1:02.36 (8) 1:01.00 (5) 2:03.36 (6) 
7 70 M YAR Connor Pearl 1:02.03 (7) 1:01.46 (8) 2:03.49 (7) 
8 86 M FREE Aaron Rusiecki 1:02.40 (9) 1:03.59 (11) 2:05.99 (8) 
9 75 M YAR George Jutras 1:05.68 (12) 1:01.25 (7) 2:06.93 (9) 
10 57 M CAPE Cole Spencer 1:04.50 (10) 1:03.14 (9) 2:07.64 (10) 
11 62 M FREE Griffin Agnese 1:05.18 (11) 1:03.38 (10) 2:08.56 (11) 
12 95 M YAR Alex Hall 1:06.21 (14) 1:08.27 (13) 2:14.48 (12) 
13 72 M KENN Jack Reetz 1:06.08 (13) 1:10.92 (15) 2:17.00 (13) 
14 54 M FA Harry Leavitt 58.28 (5) 1:19.05 (27) 2:17.33 (14) 
15 59 M BRUNS Cameron Niven 1:13.42 (23) 1:06.62 (12) 2:20.04 (15) 
16 101 M KENN Mason Burke 1:09.56 (16) 1:11.76 (17) 2:21.32 (16) 
17 89 M FREE Paul Biberstein 1:10.49 (18) 1:12.36 (18) 2:22.85 (17) 
18 84 M CAPE Erik Lowe 1:11.58 (20) 1:11.72 (16) 2:23.30 (18) 
19 67 M WELLS Brandon Tweed 1:10.87 (19) 1:12.86 (20) 2:23.73 (19) 
20 55 M FREE Isaac Salisbury 1:10.40 (17) 1:14.33 (23) 2:24.73 (20) 
21 91 M KENN Maxim LeBlanc 1:12.92 (22) 1:12.53 (19) 2:25.45 (21) 
22 63 M YAR Lucas Uhl 1:14.76 (24) 1:12.92 (21) 2:27.68 (22) 
23 78 M FREE Ben Barry 1:15.79 (26) 1:14.06 (22) 2:29.85 (23) 
24 97 M KENN Casey Schatzabel 1:15.85 (27) 1:17.46 (25) 2:33.31 (24) 
25 88 M KENN Robert Davis 1:15.74 (25) 1:21.24 (30) 2:36.98 (25) 
26 87 M YAR Parker Swanson 1:18.04 (28) 1:19.20 (28) 2:37.24 (26) 
27 93 M YAR Charlie Hunter 1:20.60 (30) 1:18.78 (26) 2:39.38 (27) 
28 90 M YAR Ben Pearl 1:33.25 (36) 1:08.53 (14) 2:41.78 (28) 
29 66 M BRUNS Wyatt Slocum 1:22.29 (31) 1:20.61 (29) 2:42.90 (29) 
30 74 M FREE Emmett Smith 1:18.83 (29) 1:24.57 (32) 2:43.40 (30) 
31 85 M KENN Will Blastos 1:24.79 (32) 1:23.43 (31) 2:48.22 (31) 
32 94 M KENN Sean Bradley 1:26.40 (33) 1:26.73 (33) 2:53.13 (32) 
33 98 M KENN Tim Aaskov 1:30.74 (34) 1:33.69 (34) 3:04.43 (33) 
34 99 M KENN Steve Anastas 1:40.58 (38) 2:03.35 (36) 3:43.93 (34) 
35 82 M FREE Liam Grogan DNF 1:15.79 (24) 
36 83 M YAR Josh Harlow DNF 1:52.81 (35) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2016 7:16:06 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved