page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race |
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
1/10/2016 5:00 AM
Official Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
BOLLE AGE CLASS SERIES BOYS 3
USSA RACE CODE No.
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail JANUARY 10, 2016
Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
16 62 Bruce, Stewart U10 SSCV/06 54.59 84.01
17 67 Pattison, Cole U12 SSCV/04 54.66 85.37
56 Salani, Hunter U12 SSCV/05 54.66 85.37
19 70 Pecinka, Jakub U12 SSCV/04 54.67 85.56
20 86 Malboeuf, Brady U12 SSCV/05 55.09 93.75
21 39 Gayer, Jackson U14 SSCV/03 55.16 95.12
22 71 Dorf, Mack U12 SSCV/04 55.36 99.01
23 41 Conley, Andrew U12 SSCV/04 55.38 99.40
24 142 Andrews, Ben U12 FAST/04 55.67 105.06
25 78 Spencer, Peter U14 TEL/02 55.83 108.17
26 37 Larsen, Maxwell U12 SSCV/05 55.90 109.54
27 32 Webert, Tyler U14 SSCV/03 55.98 111.10
28 55 Meyers, Joshua U14 PWD/02 56.42 119.67
29 33 Lindenmeyr, Aksel U12CBMST/05 56.84 127.86
30 53 Peterson, Spencer U12 SSCV/04 57.09 132.73
31 36 Parekh, Akili U12 TEL/05 57.48 140.33
32 58 Rolfs, Simon U14 TEL/03 57.73 145.21
33 42 Van Den Berg, Boet U14 SSCV/03 58.10 152.42
34 48 Eggebrecht, Nicklas U14 SSCV/03 58.34 157.10
35 2 Regrut, Henry U12 TEL/05 58.68 163.72
36 57 Jobson, Gavin U12CBMST/05 58.92 168.40
46 Mathwig, Noah U14 PWD/03 58.92 168.40
38 35 Meyers, Luke U12 PWD/04 59.22 174.25
39 8 Keane, Patrick U14 SSCV/03 59.42 178.15
40 18 Jaeger, Cashton U12 SSCV/05 59.51 179.90
41 52 Renick, Mason U12CBMST/05 59.92 187.89
42 60 Van Den Berg, Siebe U10 SSCV/06 1:00.12 191.79
43 31 Fitzgerald, Maddox U12 SSCV/04 1:00.55 200.17
44 59 Leever, Jackson U10 SSCV/07 1:00.58 200.76
45 44 Rodney, Thomas U14 SSCV/03 1:00.72 203.48
46 45 Spencer, Jack U12 TEL/05 1:01.38 216.35
47 47 Flaherty, William U12 SSCV/04 1:01.86 225.70
48 19 Shrader, Luke U14 PWD/02 1:02.29 234.09
49 28 Arrigoni, Tim U10 SSCV/07 1:02.38 235.84
50 12 Williams, Colton U14 PWD/02 1:02.60 240.13
51 9 Williams, Preston U12 PWD/04 1:03.43 256.30
52 38 Peterson, Hunter U10 SSCV/06 1:03.68 261.18
53 24 Narayana, Avinash U12CBMST/05 1:03.99 267.22
54 21 Jaerbyn, Lukas U10 SSCV/07 1:05.41 294.90
55 11 Billingsley, Otto U12CBMST/05 1:05.59 298.40
56 14 Sawyer, Nathan U12CBMST/05 1:08.32 351.61
57 25 Moffett, Rhodes U10CBMST/06 1:08.39 352.98
10-01-16 / LIST: GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report