Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This Race
Bolle Age Class Boys 6 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
1/10/2016 1:00 PM

Official Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS SERIES BOYS 4  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail JANUARY 10, 2016 
Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
58 47 Flaherty, William U12 SSCV/04 1:01.90 257.24 
59 31 Fitzgerald, Maddox U12 SSCV/04 1:02.38 266.84 
60 38 Peterson, Hunter U10 SSCV/06 1:03.03 279.83 
61 24 Narayana, Avinash U12CBMST/05 1:03.16 282.43 
62 51 Salani, Boden U10 SSCV/06 1:03.67 292.62 
63 28 Arrigoni, Tim U10 SSCV/07 1:03.94 298.02 
64 19 Shrader, Luke U14 PWD/02 1:04.78 314.81 
65 12 Williams, Colton U14 PWD/02 1:04.86 316.41 
66 11 Billingsley, Otto U12CBMST/05 1:05.29 325.00 
67 15 Strauch, Charlie U10 SSCV/06 1:05.76 334.40 
68 14 Sawyer, Nathan U12CBMST/05 1:06.26 344.39 
69 21 Jaerbyn, Lukas U10 SSCV/07 1:06.48 348.79 
70 25 Moffett, Rhodes U10CBMST/06 1:07.59 370.97 
71 27 Sisac, Ryder U12 PWD/05 1:08.29 384.96 
72 17 Shay, Rick U10 SSCV/07 1:08.34 385.96 
73 4 Forstl, Andrew U10 SSCV/07 1:09.08 400.75 
74 16 Napoli, Enzo U10CBMST/07 1:09.75 414.15 
75 3 Jennings, Garrett U14 PWD/02 1:10.29 424.94 
76 10 Regan, Quinn U12 PWD/04 1:10.77 434.53 
77 29 Sawyer, Cody U10CBMST/07 1:10.96 438.33 
78 22 Shrader, Henry U12 PWD/04 1:12.04 459.92 
79 20 Lindenmeyr, Devin U10CBMST/07 1:12.17 462.52 
80 7 Warner, Ryan U10 SSCV/06 1:13.00 479.11 
6 Goodman, Alexander U10 SSCV/07 1:13.00 479.11 
82 30 Robinson, Thomas U10 PWD/07 1:15.29 524.88 
83 13 Bickham, Owen U10 PWD/06 1:18.62 591.44 
84 5 Richmond David, Quinn U10CBMST/07 1:21.04 639.81 
 
DID NOT START 
34 Jaeger, Maverick U12 SSCV/04 
26 Narayana, Darshan U14CBMST/03 
9 Williams, Preston U12 PWD/04 
1 Judge, Thomas U14 SSCV/03 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
49 Byrne, Cricket U12 SSCV/04 
23 Sandusky, Magnus U10CBMST/07 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
 
 
 
10-01-16 / LIST: GM8 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved