Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This Race
Bolle Age Class Boys 6 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
1/10/2016 1:00 PM

Official Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS SERIES BOYS 4  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail JANUARY 10, 2016 
Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
16 85 Ebner, Nick U14 SSCV/02 53.32 85.75 
17 73 Roach, Hunter U12 SSCV/04 53.50 89.35 
18 40 Hatcher, Thomas U14 TEL/02 54.25 104.34 
19 70 Pecinka, Jakub U12 SSCV/04 54.50 109.33 
20 82 Bettenhausen, Will U14 SSCV/03 54.54 110.13 
21 140 Archer, Brendan U14 SSCV/03 54.66 112.53 
71 Dorf, Mack U12 SSCV/04 54.66 112.53 
23 56 Salani, Hunter U12 SSCV/05 54.76 114.53 
24 80 Powell, Appollo U14 SSCV/03 54.77 114.73 
25 62 Bruce, Stewart U10 SSCV/06 54.91 117.53 
26 67 Pattison, Cole U12 SSCV/04 54.98 118.93 
27 65 Strauch, Henry U14 SSCV/02 55.47 128.72 
28 86 Malboeuf, Brady U12 SSCV/05 55.57 130.72 
29 79 Reed, Sawyer U12 SSCV/05 55.78 134.92 
30 41 Conley, Andrew U12 SSCV/04 55.88 136.92 
31 78 Spencer, Peter U14 TEL/02 56.04 140.11 
32 53 Peterson, Spencer U12 SSCV/04 56.09 141.11 
33 64 Epifanio, Dominick U14 SSCV/02 56.13 141.91 
34 39 Gayer, Jackson U14 SSCV/03 56.14 142.11 
35 33 Lindenmeyr, Aksel U12CBMST/05 56.28 144.91 
36 142 Andrews, Ben U12 FAST/04 56.63 151.91 
37 43 Arrigoni, Luke U12 SSCV/05 56.98 158.90 
38 55 Meyers, Joshua U14 PWD/02 56.99 159.10 
39 50 Weinberg, Asher U12CBMST/04 57.03 159.90 
40 32 Webert, Tyler U14 SSCV/03 57.04 160.10 
41 37 Larsen, Maxwell U12 SSCV/05 57.83 175.89 
42 57 Jobson, Gavin U12CBMST/05 58.51 189.48 
43 42 Van Den Berg, Boet U14 SSCV/03 58.60 191.28 
44 52 Renick, Mason U12CBMST/05 58.73 193.88 
45 35 Meyers, Luke U12 PWD/04 58.80 195.28 
46 58 Rolfs, Simon U14 TEL/03 59.17 202.68 
47 36 Parekh, Akili U12 TEL/05 59.37 206.67 
48 48 Eggebrecht, Nicklas U14 SSCV/03 59.72 213.67 
49 46 Mathwig, Noah U14 PWD/03 1:00.25 224.26 
50 8 Keane, Patrick U14 SSCV/03 1:00.51 229.46 
51 45 Spencer, Jack U12 TEL/05 1:00.70 233.26 
52 59 Leever, Jackson U10 SSCV/07 1:00.71 233.46 
53 60 Van Den Berg, Siebe U10 SSCV/06 1:00.81 235.46 
54 2 Regrut, Henry U12 TEL/05 1:01.18 242.85 
55 54 Franck, Jack U12 TEL/05 1:01.31 245.45 
56 44 Rodney, Thomas U14 SSCV/03 1:01.64 252.05 
57 18 Jaeger, Cashton U12 SSCV/05 1:01.68 252.85 
 
10-01-16 / LIST: GM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved