page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results |
CAN - BC - WHISTLER
1/10/2016 9:50 AM
racer 2 will get rerun
Second Run start¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT16.5045
WMSC JANUARY 10, 2016
WHISTLER WESTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 5 BULOWSKI, Vera U14 /B.C.//02 57.00 ______ ______
17 38 HAZIZA, Sierra U14 /B.C.//03 56.95 ______ ______
18 1 BERTON, Sarah U14 /B.C.//02 56.44 ______ ______
19 15 WALLIN, Caitlin U14 /B.C.//02 56.02 ______ ______
20 39 CROSS, Isabella U14 /B.C.//03 55.80 ______ ______
21 7 MACDOUGALL, Elise U14 /B.C.//02 55.50 ______ ______
22 9 SLATER, Makyla U14 /B.C.//02 55.22 ______ ______
23 33 DAWSON, Jaden U14 /B.C.//03 54.92 ______ ______
24 14 JOHNSTON, Emilly Gabrielle U14 /B.C.//02 53.66 ______ ______
25 2 BRUDAR, Tara U14 /B.C.//02 53.03 ______ ______
26 13 JUMONVILLE, Freya U14 /B.C.//02 52.98 ______ ______
27 4 NICOLLS, Virginia (Ginny) U14 /B.C.//02 52.32 ______ ______
28 6 BRUDAR, Una U14 /B.C.//02 51.95 ______ ______
29 3 NELSON, Hailey U14 /B.C.//02 51.63 ______ ______
30 10 CHARTRAND, Alexandra U14 /B.C.//02 51.30 ______ ______
31 22 AIDELBAUM, Katrina U14 /B.C.//02 1:01.76 ______ ______
32 45 LAI, Dee Dee U14 /B.C.//03 1:01.83 ______ ______
33 23 BURY, Sophie U14 /B.C.//02 1:02.63 ______ ______
34 36 MILLER, Amanda U14 /B.C.//03 1:04.33 ______ ______
35 21 PRANGLEY, Charlotte U14 /B.C.//02 1:04.34 ______ ______
36 46 BRYAN, Emmaleah U14 /B.C.//03 1:04.85 ______ ______
37 8 BOWES, Ava U14 /B.C.//02 1:06.13 ______ ______
38 49 BAY, Bella U14 /B.C.//03 1:07.23 ______ ______
39 40 WALDRUM, Marissa U14 /B.C.//03 1:07.60 ______ ______
40 44 AUBERT, Maelle U14 /B.C.//03 1:08.32 ______ ______
41 30 THEMENS, Mackenzie U14 /B.C.//03 1:08.79 ______ ______
42 26 SMITRAN, Petra U14 /B.C.//02 1:08.82 ______ ______
43 31 GOLDBERG, Sloane U14 /B.C.//03 1:08.83 ______ ______
44 48 NILSEN, Shelby U14 /B.C.//03 1:09.19 ______ ______
45 43 HEINTZMAN, Paige U14 /B.C.//03 1:10.57 ______ ______
46 28 SHEEL, Margaret U14 /B.C.//02 1:11.08 ______ ______
47 47 LAW, Skyler U14 /B.C.//02 1:11.90 ______ ______
48 35 BALL, Georgia U14 /B.C.//03 1:12.17 ______ ______
49 37 HADDEN, Reagan U14 /B.C.//03 1:26.12 ______ ______
10-01-16 / WHISTLER LIST: NAT16.5045SF5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING TAG-Heuer 540
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report