page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race |
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
1/9/2016 10:00 AM
Official Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
BOLLE AGE CLASS SERIES GIRLS 2
USSA RACE CODE No.
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail JANUARY 9, 2016
Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
16 33 Keane, Kaitlin U12 SSCV/04 52.35 70.21
17 85 Pykkonen, Riza U14 SSCV/03 52.37 70.62
18 58 Crawford, Parker U12 TEL/04 52.51 73.42
19 82 Burns, Emma Kate U14 SSCV/03 52.71 77.44
20 77 Hoyt, Taylor U14 SSCV/03 52.92 81.65
21 30 Bruce, Tianna U12 SSCV/04 53.01 83.46
22 60 Brown, Nancy U14 SSCV/03 53.07 84.66
23 38 Moritz, Kjersti U12 SSCV/04 53.08 84.86
24 62 Brausch, Kiana U14 SSCV/02 53.10 85.26
25 76 Nida, Lauren U14 BKH/02 53.32 89.67
26 48 Moritz, Liv U12 SSCV/04 53.47 92.68
27 66 Gillette, Wells U14 SSCV/03 53.71 97.50
28 63 Lathram, Samantha U14 SSCV/02 53.84 100.11
29 41 Pavelich, Robin U12 SSCV/04 54.22 107.73
30 22 Smyth, Mikayla U12 SSCV/05 54.25 108.33
31 79 Linafelter, Lexi U14 SSCV/02 54.72 117.76
32 93 Wehner, Madelyn U14 SSCV/03 54.82 119.77
33 89 Sullivan, Adalie U14 SSCV/03 54.84 120.17
34 56 Haerter, Lauren U12 SSCV/05 55.15 126.39
35 64 Lucarelli, Caroline U14 TEL/02 55.24 128.19
36 67 Schane, Audrey U14 SSCV/02 55.45 132.41
37 26 Millett, Grace U12 SSCV/04 55.62 135.82
38 36 Allard, Brooke-Lynne U12 SSCV/05 55.78 139.03
39 65 Stilli, Lavinia U14 SSCV/02 55.79 139.23
40 90 Conley, Rachel U14 SSCV/02 55.83 140.03
41 50 Grant, Hailey U12 SSCV/05 55.88 141.03
42 43 Woolsey, Lauren U12 SSCV/04 56.34 150.26
43 49 Dyroff, Elliot U12 SSCV/04 56.45 152.47
44 91 Millett, Posie U14 SSCV/02 56.46 152.67
45 29 Lathram, Kyleena U12 SSCV/05 56.62 155.88
46 2 Zaytseva, Viktoria U10 SSCV/07 56.69 157.28
47 99 Young, Elle U14 SSCV/03 56.80 159.49
48 87 Ebner, Isabelle U14 SSCV/02 56.82 159.89
49 57 Parekh, Ava U12 TEL/04 56.95 162.50
50 55 Forstl, Avery U12 SSCV/05 57.24 168.32
51 17 Allard, Madison U10 SSCV/06 57.31 169.72
52 42 Avery, Shu U12 SSCV/05 57.32 169.92
53 75 Geldbaugh, Shen U14 SSCV/03 57.33 170.12
52 Brausch, Kamryn U12 SSCV/04 57.33 170.12
55 24 Dorf, Annabel U12 SSCV/05 57.52 173.93
56 88 Kelley, Quinn U14 SSCV/03 57.59 175.34
57 23 Lovett, Persia U12CBMST/04 57.62 175.94
09-01-16 / LIST: GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report