page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race |
USA - CO - Beave Creek
1/9/2016 10:00 AM
Official Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
BOLLE AGE CLASS SERIES BOYS
USSA RACE CODE No.
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail JANUARY 9, 2016
Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
16 58 Grant, Tanner U14 SSCV/03 56.69 107.42
17 45 Reed, Sawyer U12 SSCV/05 56.75 108.57
18 49 Dorf, Mack U12 SSCV/04 56.84 110.30
19 21 Pecinka, Jakub U12 SSCV/04 56.98 112.98
20 82 Spencer, Peter U14 TEL/02 57.00 113.36
21 37 Pattison, Cole U12 SSCV/04 57.08 114.90
22 70 Powell, Appollo U14 SSCV/03 57.20 117.20
23 47 Malboeuf, Brady U12 SSCV/05 57.40 121.04
24 86 Gayer, Jackson U14 SSCV/03 57.64 125.64
25 41 Salani, Hunter U12 SSCV/05 57.76 127.94
26 52 Andrews, Ben U12 FAST/04 57.86 129.86
27 38 Conley, Andrew U12 SSCV/04 58.22 136.77
28 60 Webert, Tyler U14 SSCV/03 58.29 138.11
29 31 Weinberg, Asher U12CBMST/04 59.02 152.11
30 81 Hatcher, Thomas U14 TEL/02 59.16 154.80
31 51 Byrne, Cricket U12 SSCV/04 59.40 159.40
32 27 Arrigoni, Luke U12 SSCV/05 59.77 166.50
33 33 Larsen, Maxwell U12 SSCV/05 59.85 168.03
34 89 Meyers, Joshua U14 PWD/02 1:00.06 172.06
35 69 Van Den Berg, Boet U14 SSCV/03 1:00.31 176.86
36 23 Peterson, Spencer U12 SSCV/04 1:00.51 180.69
37 30 Renick, Mason U12CBMST/05 1:00.56 181.65
38 56 Eggebrecht, Nicklas U14 SSCV/03 1:00.85 187.21
39 54 Lindenmeyr, Aksel U12CBMST/05 1:01.35 196.81
40 55 Meyers, Luke U12 PWD/04 1:02.10 211.19
41 15 Salani, Boden U10 SSCV/06 1:02.12 211.58
42 8 Leever, Jackson U10 SSCV/07 1:02.14 211.96
43 39 Fitzgerald, Maddox U12 SSCV/04 1:02.36 216.18
26 Parekh, Akili U12 TEL/05 1:02.36 216.18
45 5 Van Den Berg, Siebe U10 SSCV/06 1:02.53 219.44
46 29 Jobson, Gavin U12CBMST/05 1:02.75 223.66
47 74 Mathwig, Noah U14 PWD/03 1:02.76 223.85
48 87 Rodney, Thomas U14 SSCV/03 1:03.01 228.65
49 43 Franck, Jack U12 TEL/05 1:03.23 232.87
50 53 Flaherty, William U12 SSCV/04 1:03.40 236.13
51 40 Spencer, Jack U12 TEL/05 1:04.08 249.17
52 36 Jaeger, Maverick U12 SSCV/04 1:04.32 253.78
53 6 Peterson, Hunter U10 SSCV/06 1:04.88 264.52
54 3 Arrigoni, Tim U10 SSCV/07 1:05.27 272.00
55 62 Williams, Colton U14 PWD/02 1:05.37 273.92
56 22 Regrut, Henry U12 TEL/05 1:05.87 283.51
57 46 Jaeger, Cashton U12 SSCV/05 1:06.26 290.99
09-01-16 / LIST: GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report