Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Age class results¹
Sunday Start List¹
Hartlauer Memorial GS South Series - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - UT - Brighton Resort
1/10/2016 9:00 AM
Race is complete, awards soon

Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
HARTLAUER MEMORIAL GS SOUTH SERIES  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0033  
Brighton Ski Team JANUARY 10, 2016 
Brighton Resort Intermountain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 146 I6427498 Helton, Jesse PCST/04 44.45 44.69 1:29.14 
17 115 I6444650 Abuhaidar, Jack PCST/04 45.94 43.55 1:29.49 
18 82 I6438159 Horsley, Tomi SB/06 44.39 45.48 1:29.87 
19 133 I6502792 Paine, Indigo PCST/04 44.75 45.68 1:30.43 
20 137 I6362027 Stone, Connor SB/05 44.95 46.10 1:31.05 
21 110 I6520154 Elvidge, Roman PCST/05 45.90 45.59 1:31.49 
22 138 I6338192 Stearns, Frank RM/04 45.88 45.97 1:31.85 
23 98 I6452120 Zipp, Jack RM/06 46.63 46.64 1:33.27 
24 179 I6481455 Vandenberg, Thomas PCST/03 46.37 47.23 1:33.60 
25 111 I6586392 Geddes, Floyd PCST/04 48.28 45.72 1:34.00 
26 154 I6463257 Bauer, Daniel BST/04 45.47 48.65 1:34.12 
27 143 I6362033 Mayhew, Brandon SB/05 46.32 47.98 1:34.30 
28 141 I6399273 Hodgkins, Ford RM/04 48.01 46.37 1:34.38 
29 103 I6486211 Kelly, Wade PCST/06 46.73 47.71 1:34.44 
30 183 I6423624 D`Hulst, Aidan OVST/03 46.87 48.24 1:35.11 
31 86 I6426482 Dana, Andrew PCST/06 48.20 47.04 1:35.24 
32 161 I6385085 O`Reilly, Nathan SB/05 47.21 48.05 1:35.26 
33 176 I6262955 Jacquin, William C M RM/03 47.87 48.10 1:35.97 
34 100 I6512759 Inman, Jacob SST/06 48.08 47.95 1:36.03 
35 124 I6497161 Rust, Nathaniel SST/05 47.53 48.82 1:36.35 
36 156 I6445921 Sullivan, Gabriel PCST/05 47.99 48.40 1:36.39 
37 104 I6603435 Archuleta, Ashton OVST/06 47.58 49.15 1:36.73 
38 108 I6441975 Brown, Oscar SB/05 48.98 47.99 1:36.97 
39 129 I6322964 Steidinger, Andrew Cald OVST/04 48.07 49.07 1:37.14 
40 114 I6384600 Shilling Rabin, Ezra BST/04 48.66 49.07 1:37.73 
95 I6397562 Dugan, Alan RM/06 48.24 49.49 1:37.73 
42 165 I6481920 Allison, Jonathan PCST/04 48.37 49.45 1:37.82 
43 171 I6463241 Bauer, Nicholas BST/02 48.56 49.64 1:38.20 
44 126 I6504256 Dellenbach, David IND/05 48.57 49.82 1:38.39 
121 I6583729 Baer, Max CVST/05 48.01 50.38 1:38.39 
46 93 I6478414 Cox, Jurgen PCST/06 48.54 50.14 1:38.68 
47 140 I6602826 Carver, Talus OVST/04 48.27 50.48 1:38.75 
48 159 I6481992 Marzka, Bodi PCST/04 49.72 49.08 1:38.80 
49 164 I6495329 Graff, Noah SST/04 50.67 49.67 1:40.34 
50 101 I6504332 Aten, Austin PCST/06 51.51 49.70 1:41.21 
51 144 I6324036 Jaffe, Jack SB/04 51.62 49.60 1:41.22 
52 170 I6361708 Tiranno, John PCST/03 49.75 51.59 1:41.34 
53 87 I6561272 Schwartz, Alexander SST/06 51.06 51.02 1:42.08 
54 97 I6586017 Heninger, Luke CVST/06 52.71 50.61 1:43.32 
55 105 I6512453 Kath, Nikolas BST/06 52.18 51.28 1:43.46 
56 167 I6413843 Heim, Nate SB/05 50.61 53.02 1:43.63 
57 182 I6515818 Dobrovinsky, Alex PCST/03 51.45 52.20 1:43.65 
 
10-01-16 / Brighton Resort LIST: NLM716 N0033 GM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved