page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - CO - Breckenridge Ski Resort
1/9/2016 1:00 PM
Results by Class¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN
BOYS PM RACE--1.9.15
USSA RACE CODE No.
JANUARY 9, 2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
7 121 Partch, Aidan U14 SWSC/02 41.85 (7) 92.80
8 138 Olsen, Charlie U14 NULL/03 42.41 (8) 107.15
9 131 Starkey, J P U14 SUM/02 42.55 (9) 110.74
10 145 Dollahan, Garrett U14 AVSC/03 42.90 (10) 119.71
11 130 McDermott, Samuel U14 AVSC/03 43.07 (11) 124.07
12 125 Colon, Davis U14 AVSC/03 44.42 (12) 158.68
13 124 Marusarz, Jakob U14 SUM/02 45.04 (14) 174.57
14 116 Forman, Noah U14 AVSC/02 45.11 (16) 176.36
15 144 Murray, Matthew U14 SUM/02 46.20 (18) 204.31
16 142 Kelly, James U14 AVSC/03 46.33 (19) 207.64
17 137 Olson, Grant U14 SUM/02 46.76 (22) 218.66
18 126 Barsch, Charlie U14 SUM/03 46.99 (23) 224.56
19 282 Wheeler, Sully U14 SUM/02 47.18 (24) 229.43
20 136 DeBlois, Michael U14 SUM/03 47.28 (25) 231.99
21 110 Carpenter, Zachary U14 SUM/02 47.62 (27) 240.71
22 148 Smith, Phineas U14 SUM/03 47.81 (28) 245.58
23 129 Riley, Luka U14 SUM/03 47.84 (29) 246.35
24 118 Kelly, Christian U14 AVSC/03 48.04 (31) 251.47
25 120 Sarram, Nima U14 SUM/03 49.43 (37) 287.10
26 112 Kahanek, John U14 TBK/02 51.33 (43) 335.81
27 147 Sweeney, Henry U14 AVSC/02 51.71 (46) 345.55
28 280 Hodge, Joey Bear U14 SUM/02 51.90 (47) 350.42
29 141 Masters, Gavin U14 SUM/03 52.47 (49) 365.03
30 113 Sankel, Ben U14 SUM/02 52.74 (51) 371.95
31 133 Charter, Ryan U14 TBK/03 53.96 (54) 403.23
32 149 Dalton, Brady U14 SUM/03 56.57 (61) 470.13
33 143 Yates, Noah U14 CAS/02 1:00.06 (69) 559.60
34 139 Adams, Henry U14 TBK/03 1:04.05 (73) 661.88
35 134 Neff, Robert U14 CAS/03 1:05.05 (74) 687.51
36 122 Pivik, Jack U14 CAS/03 1:18.97 (77) 999.99
DID NOT FINISH
281 Rosener, Tanner U14 SUM/03
146 Patterson, Sean U14 AVSC/02
132 McKie, Quinn U14 AVSC/03
123 Lau, Jake U14 TBK/02
119 Phemister, Gaige U14 SWSC/03
115 Berezinski, Philip U14 SUM/03
09-01-16 / LIST: GM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report