Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Bolle` Age Class Open Boys AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
45 - CO - Breckenridge Ski Resort
1/9/2016 9:45 AM

Results by Class¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN 
BOYS AM RACE--1.9.15  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
JANUARY 9, 2016 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
7 146 Patterson, Sean U14 AVSC/02 45.35 (7) 54.29 
8 281 Rosener, Tanner U14 SUM/03 45.48 (8) 56.51 
9 127 Sheldrake, Tucker U14 SWSC/02 45.97 (9) 64.88 
10 138 Olsen, Charlie U14 NULL/03 46.53 (11) 74.44 
11 145 Dollahan, Garrett U14 AVSC/03 46.57 (12) 75.12 
12 124 Marusarz, Jakob U14 SUM/02 47.54 (14) 91.69 
13 116 Forman, Noah U14 AVSC/02 47.74 (15) 95.10 
14 130 McDermott, Samuel U14 AVSC/03 48.50 (17) 108.08 
15 115 Berezinski, Philip U14 SUM/03 48.56 (18) 109.10 
16 142 Kelly, James U14 AVSC/03 50.28 (22) 138.47 
17 125 Colon, Davis U14 AVSC/03 50.44 (23) 141.20 
18 123 Lau, Jake U14 TBK/02 50.61 (25) 144.10 
19 132 McKie, Quinn U14 AVSC/03 51.64 (28) 161.69 
20 136 DeBlois, Michael U14 SUM/03 51.78 (29) 164.08 
21 126 Barsch, Charlie U14 SUM/03 51.81 (30) 164.59 
22 118 Kelly, Christian U14 AVSC/03 52.07 (32) 169.03 
23 144 Murray, Matthew U14 SUM/02 52.57 (33) 177.57 
23 121 Partch, Aidan U14 SWSC/02 52.57 (33) 177.57 
25 282 Wheeler, Sully U14 SUM/02 53.05 (36) 185.76 
26 129 Riley, Luka U14 SUM/03 53.44 (37) 192.42 
27 117 James, Samuel U14 CAS/02 53.89 (38) 200.10 
28 110 Carpenter, Zachary U14 SUM/02 54.41 (42) 208.98 
29 113 Sankel, Ben U14 SUM/02 56.27 (48) 240.74 
30 112 Kahanek, John U14 TBK/02 57.64 (51) 264.13 
31 280 Hodge, Joey Bear U14 SUM/02 57.65 (52) 264.30 
32 147 Sweeney, Henry U14 AVSC/02 58.91 (54) 285.81 
33 148 Smith, Phineas U14 SUM/03 59.98 (57) 304.08 
34 133 Charter, Ryan U14 TBK/03 1:00.73 (62) 316.89 
35 149 Dalton, Brady U14 SUM/03 1:02.62 (68) 349.16 
36 119 Phemister, Gaige U14 SWSC/03 1:04.19 (71) 375.96 
37 143 Yates, Noah U14 CAS/02 1:07.38 (73) 430.43 
38 139 Adams, Henry U14 TBK/03 1:11.12 (77) 494.29 
39 134 Neff, Robert U14 CAS/03 1:13.47 (80) 534.41 
40 122 Pivik, Jack U14 CAS/03 1:15.49 (81) 568.90 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
141 Masters, Gavin U14 SUM/03 
137 Olson, Grant U14 SUM/02 
120 Sarram, Nima U14 SUM/03 
 
09-01-16 / LIST: SM0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved