page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - CA - Auburn Ski Club
1/10/2016 10:00 AM
Results by Class¹ |
DUAL COURSE RACE 1/10/2016 Page 4
ASC Training Center
Tahoe League Parallel Race
January 10, 2016
CLASS : G10
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
10 32 G10 AMST Petra Cherry 38.01 (12) 41.04 (12) 1:19.05 (10)
11 127 G10 DPSEF Lauren Sandberg 40.03 (14) 39.77 (11) 1:19.80 (11)
12 33 G10 AMST Ashley Nakazato 40.86 (15) 39.31 (9) 1:20.17 (12)
13 1231 G10 NSRT Andersen Louie 41.28 (16) 42.39 (14) 1:23.67 (13)
14 743 G10 ASC Isabella Madrid 41.73 (17) 43.10 (15) 1:24.83 (14)
15 812 G10 STST Gwendolyne Valenti 43.40 (19) 41.75 (13) 1:25.15 (15)
16 122 G10 DPSEF Kylie Erickson 42.73 (18) 45.06 (16) 1:27.79 (16)
17 859 G10 TDST Mackenzie Green 44.86 (20) 45.32 (17) 1:30.18 (17)
18 1247 G10 NSRT Grace Venverloh 34.58 (1) DNF
19 126 G10 DPSEF Evee Propst 36.32 (8) DNF
20 128 G10 DPSEF Mayzie Sward 37.02 (10) DNF
21 37 G10 AMST Soryn Kim 46.76 (21) DSQ
22 123 G10 DPSEF Stella Galbo 50.14 (22) DSQ
23 124 G10 DPSEF Whitney Kiesel
24 1263 G10 NSRT Mia Sisitsky
CLASS : G11
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 463 G11 TST Annie Larson 32.96 (1) 36.29 (4) 1:09.25 (1)
2 456 G11 TST Ryan Flynn 35.32 (6) 34.04 (1) 1:09.36 (2)
3 133 G11 DPSEF Ella Ryan 34.70 (3) 36.41 (5) 1:11.11 (3)
4 49 G11 AMST Sierra Palecek 35.08 (5) 36.15 (3) 1:11.23 (4)
5 57 G11 AMST Lauren Matthys 34.78 (4) 37.08 (9) 1:11.86 (5)
6 815 G11 STST Kendall Schrader 34.53 (2) 37.41 (10) 1:11.94 (6)
7 59 G11 AMST Miya Macnew 35.49 (7) 37.62 (11) 1:13.11 (7)
8 58 G11 AMST Mia Schumann 37.86 (11) 36.12 (2) 1:13.98 (8)
9 55 G11 AMST Jessica Conley 36.05 (8) 38.09 (12) 1:14.14 (9)
10 56 G11 AMST Gabriella Lee 37.81 (10) 36.54 (6) 1:14.35 (10)
11 50 G11 AMST Cora Doran 37.51 (9) 36.84 (8) 1:14.35 (10)
12 150 G11 DPSEF Mikayla Shenkel 38.04 (13) 36.80 (7) 1:14.84 (12)
13 54 G11 AMST Yaya Harmon 40.43 (14) 38.12 (13) 1:18.55 (13)
14 1277 G11 NSRT Sara Tabibian 41.93 (15) 38.36 (14) 1:20.29 (14)
15 1224 G11 NSRT Anika Somasundaram 43.17 (18) 40.75 (15) 1:23.92 (15)
16 469 G11 TST Kenzie McCormick 41.94 (17) 42.99 (16) 1:24.93 (16)
17 816 G11 STST Ivy Smith 44.01 (19) 43.10 (17) 1:27.11 (17)
18 53 G11 AMST Kendall Scanlan 41.93 (15) 45.24 (18) 1:27.17 (18)
19 1264 G11 NSRT Caoilinn Heatley 45.19 (20) 49.16 (19) 1:34.35 (19)
20 467 G11 TST Nynke Propstra 38.01 (12) DNF
21 1218 G11 NSRT Gabrielle Grass
22 1228 G11 NSRT Audrey Krsek
23 1241 G11 NSRT Hillary Chu
24 51 G11 AMST Freya Grant
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2016 2:02:27 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ¹ attached report