Link to This Race | Results Results¹ 2nd run start list¹ |
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
1/8/2016 9:30 AM
Bib 86 will race after bib 71 (31st racer)
First run start list¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
TECK OPEN RACE SERIES SUN PEAKS - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.30 1/ 8/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 71 FERNI 194.26 MITTERTREINER, Dev 56 126 WHIST 398.74 WELSH, Evan
2 72 WHIST 184.72 KOWALCZYK, Myles 57 127 MTWAS 399.17 DJURICKOVIC, Zarija
3 73 GROUS 202.50 CALLAGHAN, Christi 58 128 CYPRE 402.46 WAGNER, Base
4 74 WHIST 216.74 YATES, Dawson 59 129 MTWAS 410.68 COTTON, Calvin
5 75 WHIST 194.54 PETKOVIC, Konstant 60 130 VERNO 441.65 SCHMIDT, Andrew
6 76 WHIST 184.84 FORSYTH, Jack 61 131 APEX 557.79 SIGGS, Matthew
7 77 CYPRE 209.00 WAKKARY, Olin 62 132 WHIST 999.00 ALLMAN, Evan
8 78 GROUS 228.67 ROTHER, Noah 63 133 REDMT 999.00 UNTERGUGGENBERGER,
9 79 REDMT 233.77 PATTERSON, Gavin
10 80 APEX 194.25 ATHANS, Marcus
11 81 TSCBM 169.84 CLARK, Tyler
12 82 APEX 215.85 BLASER, Kyle
13 83 VERNO 208.90 YOUNGBERG, Anton
14 84 GROUS 202.30 TEAR, Jude
15 85 PGEOR 209.03 GAIRNS, Lucas
16 86 SPAC 585.16 THAPA, Pramod
17 87 BIGWH 239.41 WHITTAKER, Gerry
18 88 GROUS 243.56 TORREGGIANI, Luc
19 89 WHIST 246.58 BENNETT, Jake
20 90 SPAC 252.61 APPLEGATH, Liam
21 91 WHIST 257.69 ROMANIN, Nathan
22 92 GROUS 267.81 MERCIER, Gabriel
23 93 VERNO 269.24 VAN SOEST, Gerrit
24 94 VERNO 282.11 KASSA, Caele
25 95 GROUS 291.28 SWIFT, Trenton
26 96 SPAC 296.81 JACOBY, Joshua
27 97 TSCBM 297.37 LEVINE, Noah
28 98 VERNO 299.68 CLANCY, Ethan
29 99 WHIST 300.15 HARLEY, Kieran
30 100 CYPRE 301.39 KONIGSMANN, Mark
31 101 SPAC 302.39 HOOTON, Beckett
32 102 WHIST 313.87 BRUMEC-PARSONS, Gr
33 103 MTWAS 313.92 NILSEN, Kieran
34 104 WHIST 313.97 ROSS, Zachariah
35 105 GROUS 315.13 TAFEL, Samuel
36 106 APEX 316.56 TONOGAI, Nathan
37 107 GROUS 318.03 CHIU, Keaton
38 108 FERNI 319.06 ZUMWALT, Joey
39 109 REDMT 319.64 LUNN, Noah
40 110 GROUS 320.64 FLYNN, Brendan
41 111 GROUS 332.18 MAKAREVSKI, Alexan
42 112 APEX 333.42 BORG, Noa
43 113 APEX 333.53 WESTBY, Tamatea
44 114 FERNI 335.79 BEAMAN, Brycen
45 115 GROUS 336.32 MEYER, Evan
46 116 APEX 338.45 SINCLAIR, Parker
47 117 GROUS 343.46 LISTER, Devon
48 118 GROUS 361.55 NG, Cedric
49 119 REVEL 365.71 MOLDER, Colm
50 120 GROUS 373.38 MOODER, Michael
51 121 GROUS 377.18 NELLIS, Blair
52 122 MTWAS 382.25 RADUY, Christopher
53 123 GROUS 390.44 THEMENS, Brogan
54 124 SPAC 391.94 ELIAS, Joel
55 125 FERNI 394.28 MACDONALD, Nic
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report